25/04/2017 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Turquie (Doc. 14282)
Amendement  6
Pour 109
Contre 39
Abstention 8


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ĹBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Thorhildur Sunna ĆVARSDÓTTIR
IS
NI
Pour
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Ms Iwona ARENT
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Damir ARNAUT
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord Richard BALFE
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Deborah BERGAMINI
IT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Wlodzimierz BERNACKI
PL
CE
Contre
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Pour
M. Philippe BLANCHART
BE
SOC
Pour
Ms Tamara BLAZINA
IT
SOC
Pour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Pour
Mr Mladen BOSIC
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ADLE
Pour
Mr Piet De BRUYN
BE
NI
Pour
Ms Margareta BUDNER
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Pour
Ms Anastasia CHRISTODOULOPOULOU
GR
GUE
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Ms Tamar CHUGOSHVILI
GE
SOC
Pour
Mr Seán CROWE
IE
GUE
Pour
M. Yves CRUCHTEN
LU
SOC
Pour
M. Alain DESTEXHE
BE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Nicole DURANTON
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Josette DURRIEU
FR
SOC
Pour
Ms Susanne EBERLE-STRUB
LI
NI
Pour
Mr Markar ESEYAN
TR
ADLE
Contre
Mme Edite ESTRELA
PT
SOC
Pour
Mr Bernd FABRITIUS
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
CE
Contre
Mr Claudio FAZZONE
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Ute FINCKH-KRÄMER
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Salih FIRAT
TR
CE
Contre
Lord George FOULKES
UK
SOC
Pour
Mme Béatrice FRESKO-ROLFO
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Pour
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
CE
Contre
Ms Adele GAMBARO
IT
ADLE
Pour
M. Marco GATTI
SM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ingebjřrg GODSKESEN
NO
CE
Pour
M. Pavol GOGA
SK
SOC
Pour
Mr Oleksii GONCHARENKO
UA
CE
Contre
Mme Miren GORROTXATEGI
ES
GUE
Pour
Mme Genevičve GOSSELIN-FLEURY
FR
SOC
Pour
Ms Annette GROTH
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Mehmet Kasim GÜLPINAR
TR
CE
Contre
Ms Emine Nur GÜNAY
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Márton GYÖNGYÖSI
HU
NI
Pour
Mr Matjaž HANŽEK
SI
GUE
Pour
Mr Alfred HEER
CH
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Gabriela HEINRICH
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Pavel HOLÍK
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Petri HONKONEN
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr John HOWELL
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Contre
Mr Vusal HUSEYNOV
AZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Katrín JAKOBSDÓTTIR
IS
GUE
Pour
Ms Eva-Lena JANSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Ludek JENIŠTA
CZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Michael Aastrup JENSEN
DK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Pour
Mr Frank J. JENSSEN
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Lotta JOHNSSON FORNARVE
SE
GUE
Pour
Ms Anne KALMARI
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Erkan KANDEMIR
TR
CE
Contre
Ms Sofio KATSARAVA
GE
SOC
Contre
Ms Ioanneta KAVVADIA
GR
GUE
Pour
Ms Filiz KERESTECIOGLU DEMIR
TR
GUE
Pour
Mr Ilhan KESICI
TR
SOC
Contre
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Alev KORUN
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Florian KRONBICHLER
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Talip KÜÇÜKCAN
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Ertugrul KÜRKÇÜ
TR
GUE
Pour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Pierre-Yves LE BORGN'
FR
SOC
Pour
M. Jean-Yves LE DÉAUT
FR
SOC
Pour
M. Luís LEITE RAMOS
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ian LIDDELL-GRAINGER
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Georgii LOGVYNSKYI
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Pour
Mr Carlo LUCHERINI
IT
SOC
Pour
M. Muslum MAMMADOV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Ján MAROSZ
SK
CE
Pour
Mr Duarte MARQUES
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Kestutis MASIULIS
LT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Georgios MAVROTAS
GR
SOC
Pour
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Evangelos MEIMARAKIS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Marianne MIKKO
EE
SOC
Pour
Mr Daniel MILEWSKI
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Arkadiusz MULARCZYK
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Anne MULDER
NL
ADLE
Pour
Mr Rónán MULLEN
IE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Andrei NEGUTA
MD
SOC
Pour
Ms Miroslava NEMCOVÁ
CZ
CE
Pour
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Suat ÖNAL
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Luis Alberto ORELLANA
IT
SOC
Pour
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Harald PETZOLD
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Martin POLIACIK
SK
ADLE
Pour
Ms Agnieszka POMASKA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Maria POSTOICO
MD
GUE
Abstention
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Mark PRITCHARD
UK
CE
Pour
Ms Irina PRUIDZE
GE
NI
Contre
Ms Cristina-Madalina PRUNA
RO
NI
Abstention
Mr Georgios PSYCHOGIOS
GR
GUE
Pour
Mme Soraya RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
ES
SOC
Pour
Ms Azadeh ROJHAN GUSTAFSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Pour
Ms Ulla SANDBĆK
DK
GUE
Pour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Senad ŠEPIC
BA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
CE
Contre
Mr Andrej ŠIRCELJ
SI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Serhiy SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NI
Pour
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Pour
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dominik TARCZYNSKI
PL
CE
Contre
M. Damien THIÉRY
BE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Zühal TOPCU
TR
CE
Contre
M. Manuel TORNARE
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Robert TROY
IE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Krzysztof TRUSKOLASKI
PL
ADLE
Pour
Mr Burhanettin UYSAL
TR
CE
Contre
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Snorre Serigstad VALEN
NO
GUE
Pour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Miltiadis VARVITSIOTIS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Imre VEJKEY
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Evangelos VENIZELOS
GR
SOC
Pour
M. Stefaan VERCAMER
BE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Nikolaj VILLUMSEN
DK
GUE
Pour
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Volkmar VOGEL
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Christoph WENAWESER
LI
NI
Pour
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Markus WIECHEL
SE
NI
Pour
Mr Andrzej WOJTYLA
PL
CE
Contre
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
Pour
Mme Serap YASAR
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Leonid YEMETS
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Kristýna ZELIENKOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Abstention