11/10/2017 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Azerbaïdjan (Doc. 14403)
Amendement  17
Pour 18
Contre 92
Abstention 13


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ÅBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Werner AMON
AT
PPE/DC
Contre
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Damir ARNAUT
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Vlad BATRINCEA
MD
SOC
Contre
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Boryslav BEREZA
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Wlodzimierz BERNACKI
PL
CE
Abstention
Mr Oleksandr BILOVOL
UA
NI
Abstention
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Mladen BOSIC
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Bertrand BOUYX
FR
NI
Contre
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ADLE
Contre
Ms Reina de BRUIJN-WEZEMAN
NL
ADLE
Contre
Mr Piet De BRUYN
BE
NI
Contre
Mr Roland Rino BÜCHEL
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Margareta BUDNER
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Ervin BUSHATI
AL
SOC
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Tomasz CIMOSZEWICZ
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Jennifer DE TEMMERMAN
FR
NI
Contre
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Daphné DUMERY
BE
NI
Contre
Ms Susanne EBERLE-STRUB
LI
ADLE
Contre
Lady Diana ECCLES
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Constantinos EFSTATHIOU
CY
SOC
Contre
Mme Edite ESTRELA
PT
SOC
Contre
Mr Bernd FABRITIUS
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
CE
Contre
Ms Dubravka FILIPOVSKI
RS
GDL
Pour
Ms Ute FINCKH-KRÄMER
DE
SOC
Contre
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Contre
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
CE
Contre
Mme Iryna GERASHCHENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Francesco Maria GIRO
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Pierre GRIN
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Annette GROTH
DE
GUE
Pour
Ms Emine Nur GÜNAY
TR
CE
Contre
Ms Maria GUZENINA
FI
SOC
Contre
Mr Domagoj HAJDUKOVIC
HR
SOC
Contre
Mr Hamid HAMID
BG
ADLE
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Petri HONKONEN
FI
ADLE
Contre
Ms Arpine HOVHANNISYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Contre
Mr Vusal HUSEYNOV
AZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Eva-Lena JANSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Ludek JENIŠTA
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Lotta JOHNSSON FORNARVE
SE
GUE
Pour
Mr Ilhan KESICI
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Nellija KLEINBERGA
LV
ADLE
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Ksenija KORENJAK KRAMAR
SI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Attila KORODI
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Ms Borjana KRIŠTO
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Talip KÜÇÜKCAN
TR
CE
Contre
M. Luís LEITE RAMOS
PT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Pour
Ms Anne LOUHELAINEN
FI
CE
Contre
Mme Alexandra LOUIS
FR
NI
Contre
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
SOC
Contre
M. Philippe MAHOUX
BE
SOC
Contre
Mme Milica MARKOVIC
BA
GDL
Contre
Mr Kestutis MASIULIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Abstention
Mme Martine MERGEN
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Thomas MÜLLER
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Hermine NAGHDALYAN
AM
CE
Contre
Ms Miroslava NEMCOVÁ
CZ
CE
Contre
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Johan NISSINEN
SE
NI
Pour
Ms Jasmina OBRADOVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Marija OBRADOVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Žarko OBRADOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Suat ÖNAL
TR
CE
Contre
Ms Judith PALLARÉS
AD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Biljana PANTIC PILJA
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDL
Contre
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mme Maria POSTOICO
MD
GUE
Pour
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Patrícia RIBERAYGUA
AD
ADLE
Contre
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Pour
Mr Vincenzo SANTANGELO
IT
NI
Abstention
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
CE
Contre
Mr Andrej ŠIRCELJ
SI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Søren SØNDERGAARD
DK
GUE
Pour
Ms Olena SOTNYK
UA
ADLE
Contre
Mr Corneliu ?TEFAN
RO
SOC
Contre
Mr Aleksandar STEVANOVIC
RS
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Christoph STRÄSSER
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Rita TAMAŠUNIENE
LT
CE
Contre
M. Adrien TAQUET
FR
NI
Contre
Mr Dominik TARCZYNSKI
PL
CE
Abstention
M. Damien THIÉRY
BE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Attila TILKI
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Zühal TOPCU
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Cemalettin Kani TORUN
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Krzysztof TRUSKOLASKI
PL
ADLE
Contre
Ms Adriana Diana TU?A
RO
SOC
Contre
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Mart van de VEN
NL
ADLE
Contre
M. Stefaan VERCAMER
BE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Sinuhe WALLINHEIMO
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Christoph WENAWESER
LI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Jacek WILK
PL
CE
Abstention
Mme Serap YASAR
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Leonid YEMETS
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
CE
Abstention