11/04/2019 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Modification de certaines dispositions du Rčglement de l’Assemblée (Doc. 14849)
Amendement  4
Pour 91
Contre 38
Abstention 9


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ĹBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Thorhildur Sunna ĆVARSDÓTTIR
IS
SOC
Pour
Ms Ulviyye AGHAYEVA
AZ
GDL
Pour
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
M. José BADIA
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Petra BAYR
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Boryslav BEREZA
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Deborah BERGAMINI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Wlodzimierz BERNACKI
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Marc BERNHARD
DE
NI
Pour
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Roland Rino BÜCHEL
CH
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Doris BURES
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Pour
Ms Marija Maja CATOVIC
ME
SOC
Pour
Mr José CEPEDA
ES
SOC
Pour
Mr Ahmet Ünal ÇEVIKÖZ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Alexander CHRISTIANSSON
SE
CE
Contre
Ms Anastasia CHRISTODOULOPOULOU
GR
GUE
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Pour
Mr Titus CORLATEAN
RO
SOC
Pour
Mme Yolaine de COURSON
FR
NI
Abstention
Mr Zsolt CSENGER-ZALÁN
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Marie-Christine DALLOZ
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sabrina DE CARLO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Fabio DI MICCO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Adnan DIBRANI
SE
SOC
Pour
Lady Diana ECCLES
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Yunus EMRE
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Franz Leonhard ESSL
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Edite ESTRELA
PT
SOC
Pour
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
CE
Pour
Ms Dubravka FILIPOVSKI
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord George FOULKES
UK
SOC
Pour
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
CE
Pour
Sir Roger GALE
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Hannes GERMANN
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Nino GOGUADZE
GE
CE
Contre
M. Carlos Alberto GONÇALVES
PT
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Gusty GRAAS
LU
ADLE
Pour
Mr Martin GRAF
AT
NI
Contre
Mr Paolo GRIMOLDI
IT
NI
Contre
Ms Emine Nur GÜNAY
TR
NI
Abstention
Ms Shpresa HADRI
MK
SOC
Pour
Mr Roman HAIDER
AT
NI
Pour
Mr Domagoj HAJDUKOVIC
HR
SOC
Contre
Mr Frank HEINRICH
DE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Gabriela HEINRICH
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Petr HOLECEK
CZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr John HOWELL
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Mr Hovhannes IGITYAN
AM
NI
Pour
Ms Mariia IONOVA
UA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ioanneta KAVVADIA
GR
GUE
Pour
M. Claude KERN
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Akif Çagatay KILIÇ
TR
NI
Pour
Mr Serhii KIRAL
UA
CE
Contre
Mr Betian KITEV
MK
SOC
Pour
Mr Jiri KOBZA
CZ
NI
Contre
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr František KOPRIVA
CZ
ADLE
Pour
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Georgios KYRITSIS
GR
GUE
Pour
Mr Jaroslav KYTÝR
CZ
ADLE
Pour
M. Christophe LACROIX
BE
SOC
Contre
Mme Martine LEGUILLE BALLOY
FR
NI
Contre
Sir Edward LEIGH
UK
CE
Contre
M. Luís LEITE RAMOS
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Josée LORSCHÉ
LU
SOC
Pour
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Pour
Ms Anne LOUHELAINEN
FI
CE
Contre
Mme Alexandra LOUIS
FR
NI
Contre
Mr Dirk Van der MAELEN
BE
SOC
Pour
Mr Alvise MANIERO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Gianni MARILOTTI
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Matern von MARSCHALL
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Edmon MARUKYAN
AM
ADLE
Pour
Mr Kestutis MASIULIS
LT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Maciej MASLOWSKI
PL
CE
Pour
M. Mikayel MELKUMYAN
AM
CE
Pour
Mr Antonijo MILOSHOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Asim MOLLAZADE
AZ
CE
Pour
Mr José MONTILLA
ES
SOC
Pour
Mr Thomas MÜLLER
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Miroslava NEMCOVÁ
CZ
CE
Contre
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Žarko OBRADOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Gianluca PERILLI
IT
NI
Pour
M. Paulo PISCO
PT
SOC
Pour
M. Aleksander POCIEJ
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Martin POLIACIK
SK
ADLE
Pour
Ms Irina PRUIDZE
GE
CE
Contre
Mr Georgios PSYCHOGIOS
GR
GUE
Pour
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Ruben RUBINYAN
AM
NI
Pour
Lord Simon RUSSELL
UK
CE
Contre
Ms Selin SAYEK BÖKE
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Filippo SCERRA
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Axel SCHÄFER
DE
SOC
Pour
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Daniel SEGER
LI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
CE
Pour
Mr Andrej ŠIRCELJ
SI
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Elissavet SKOUFA
GR
GUE
Pour
M. Gheorghe-Dinu SOCOTAR
RO
SOC
Contre
Ms Olena SOTNYK
UA
ADLE
Contre
Ms Branka STAMENKOVIC
RS
CE
Contre
Mr Pavel STANEK
CZ
ADLE
Pour
Ms Petra De SUTTER
BE
SOC
Pour
Ms Aleksandra TOMIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Violeta TOMIC
SI
GUE
Pour
Mme Nicole TRISSE
FR
NI
Contre
Ms Feleknas UCA
TR
GUE
Pour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Miltiadis VARVITSIOTIS
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mart van de VEN
NL
ADLE
Pour
Mme Marie-Christine VERDIER-JOUCLAS
FR
NI
Pour
Mr Manuel VESCOVI
IT
NI
Pour
Ms Ute VOGT
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Jörgen WARBORN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Christoph WENAWESER
LI
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Jordi XUCLŔ
ES
ADLE
Pour
Mr Leonid YEMETS
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour