24/06/2019 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Troisième partie de la Session ordinaire de 2019 (24-28 juin 2019) (Doc. 14899)
Débat d'urgence 
Pour 46
Contre 77
Abstention 13


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ÅBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Thorhildur Sunna ÆVARSDÓTTIR
IS
SOC
Contre
Ms Ulviyye AGHAYEVA
AZ
GDL
Contre
Mr Ziya ALTUNYALDIZ
TR
NI
Contre
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Ms Iwona ARENT
PL
CE
Pour
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Marek AST
PL
CE
Pour
M. Viorel Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Vlad BATRINCEA
MD
SOC
Contre
Mr Wlodzimierz BERNACKI
PL
CE
Pour
Mr Goran BEUS RICHEMBERGH
HR
ADLE
Contre
Mr Peter BEYER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Krasimir BOGDANOV
BG
CE
Pour
Ms Maria Elena BOSCHI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Michel BRANDT
DE
GUE
Contre
Ms Reina de BRUIJN-WEZEMAN
NL
ADLE
Contre
Ms Rósa Björk BRYNJÓLFSDÓTTIR
IS
GUE
Contre
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Roland Rino BÜCHEL
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Doris BURES
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Pour
Mr Pino CABRAS
IT
NI
Contre
Ms Marija Maja CATOVIC
ME
SOC
Contre
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
CE
Pour
Ms Jette CHRISTENSEN
NO
SOC
Abstention
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Contre
Mr Titus CORLATEAN
RO
SOC
Contre
Mr Zsolt CSENGER-ZALÁN
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Hendrik DAEMS
BE
ADLE
Contre
Mme Marie-Christine DALLOZ
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Vanessa D'AMBROSIO
SM
SOC
Contre
Mme Milena DAMYANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Susanne EBERLE-STRUB
LI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Constantinos EFSTATHIOU
CY
SOC
Contre
Mr Espen Barth EIDE
NO
SOC
Contre
Ms Annicka ENGBLOM
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Franz Leonhard ESSL
AT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mme Edite ESTRELA
PT
SOC
Contre
Mr Nigel EVANS
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Piero FASSINO
IT
SOC
Pour
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
CE
Contre
Sir Roger GALE
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Hannes GERMANN
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Nino GOGUADZE
GE
CE
Pour
Ms Marija GOLUBEVA
LV
ADLE
Pour
Mr Martin GRAF
AT
NI
Contre
Ms Dzhema GROZDANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Thomas HAMMARBERG
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Martin HEBNER
DE
NI
Contre
Mr Frank HEINRICH
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Gabriela HEINRICH
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr John HOWELL
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Plamen HRISTOV
BG
NI
Abstention
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Contre
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Contre
Mr Dzheyhan IBRYAMOV
BG
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Momodou Malcolm JALLOW
SE
GUE
Contre
Mr Grzegorz JANIK
PL
CE
Pour
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Axel KASSEGGER
AT
NI
Contre
Ms Sofio KATSARAVA
GE
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii KIRAL
UA
CE
Pour
Mr Jiri KOBZA
CZ
NI
Contre
Mr František KOPRIVA
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Contre
Mr Eerik-Niiles KROSS
EE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Jaroslav KYTÝR
CZ
ADLE
Contre
M. Jérôme LAMBERT
FR
SOC
Contre
Sir Edward LEIGH
UK
CE
Pour
M. Luís LEITE RAMOS
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Oleh LIASHKO
UA
NI
Pour
Mr Ian LIDDELL-GRAINGER
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Georgii LOGVYNSKYI
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Filippo LOMBARDI
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pere LÓPEZ
AD
SOC
Abstention
Mr Alvise MANIERO
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Maciej MASLOWSKI
PL
CE
Pour
Mr Arkadiusz MULARCZYK
PL
CE
Pour
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andrei NASTASE
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Miroslava NEMCOVÁ
CZ
CE
Pour
Mr Zsolt NÉMETH
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Abstention
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marija OBRADOVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ulrich OEHME
DE
NI
Contre
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Henk OVERBEEK
NL
GUE
Contre
Ms Linda OZOLA
LV
NI
Pour
Mr Hisyar ÖZSOY
TR
GUE
Contre
Ms Biljana PANTIC PILJA
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDL
Contre
M. Paulo PISCO
PT
SOC
Contre
M. Aleksander POCIEJ
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Liviu-Marian POP
RO
SOC
Contre
Mr Nikola POPOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mihail POPSOI
MD
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Irina PRUIDZE
GE
CE
Pour
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Contre
Ms Minna REIJONEN
FI
CE
Pour
Lord Simon RUSSELL
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Pour
Ms Ulla SANDBÆK
DK
GUE
Contre
Mr Axel SCHÄFER
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
CE
Contre
Mr Serhiy SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Gheorghe-Dinu SOCOTAR
RO
SOC
Contre
Ms Olena SOTNYK
UA
ADLE
Pour
M. Marc SPAUTZ
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Pavel STANEK
CZ
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Davor Ivo STIER
HR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Simona SURIANO
IT
NI
Contre
Ms Rita TAMAŠUNIENE
LT
CE
Pour
M. Damien THIÉRY
BE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Aleksandra TOMIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Violeta TOMIC
SI
GUE
Contre
M. Manuel TORNARE
CH
SOC
Contre
Ms Feleknas UCA
TR
GUE
Contre
Mr Jiri VALENTA
CZ
GUE
Abstention
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Mart van de VEN
NL
ADLE
Contre
M. Stefaan VERCAMER
BE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Günter VOGT
LI
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Markus WIECHEL
SE
CE
Pour
Mr Morten WOLD
NO
CE
Pour
Mr Leonid YEMETS
UA
PPE/DC
Pour