27/06/2019 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Dialogue postsuivi avec la Bulgarie (Doc. 14904)
Amendement  1
Pour 31
Contre 33
Abstention 8


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Ulviyye AGHAYEVA
AZ
GDL
Pour
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Sos AVETISYAN
AM
SOC
Pour
Mr Kamil AYDIN
TR
NI
Contre
M. José BADIA
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Petra BAYR
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Jokin BILDARRATZ
ES
ADLE
Contre
Mme Brigitte BOCCONE-PAGES
MC
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Krasimir BOGDANOV
BG
CE
Pour
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NI
Abstention
Mr Jiri BURIAN
CZ
CE
Contre
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Pour
Ms Jette CHRISTENSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Alexander CHRISTIANSSON
SE
CE
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Contre
Mme Milena DAMYANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Sir Jeffrey DONALDSON
UK
CE
Contre
Ms Susanne EBERLE-STRUB
LI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Andrey EPISHIN
RU
NI
Contre
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
CE
Pour
Ms Tarja FILATOV
FI
SOC
Contre
Lord George FOULKES
UK
SOC
Abstention
Sir Roger GALE
UK
CE
Abstention
M. André GATTOLIN
FR
ADLE
Contre
Mr Martin GRAF
AT
NI
Pour
M. Jean-Pierre GRIN
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Dzhema GROZDANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Emine Nur GÜNAY
TR
NI
Contre
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Thomas HAMMARBERG
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Tatevik HAYRAPETYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Plamen HRISTOV
BG
NI
Pour
Mr Dzheyhan IBRYAMOV
BG
ADLE
Pour
Mr Hovhannes IGITYAN
AM
ADLE
Pour
Ms Sofio KATSARAVA
GE
SOC
Pour
Mr Akif Çagatay KILIÇ
TR
NI
Contre
Mr Aleksei KONDRATEV
RU
NI
Pour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Tatiana LEBEDEVA
RU
NI
Pour
Mr Ian LIDDELL-GRAINGER
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Maciej MASLOWSKI
PL
CE
Abstention
Mr Asim MOLLAZADA
AZ
CE
Pour
Mr Thomas MÜLLER
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mr Zsolt NÉMETH
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Marco NICOLINI
SM
GUE
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Sergei PAKHOMOV
RU
NI
Pour
Ms Irina PRUIDZE
GE
CE
Pour
Ms Oksana PUSHKINA
RU
NI
Pour
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Contre
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Irina RODNINA
RU
NI
Abstention
Ms Azadeh ROJHAN GUSTAFSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Ruben RUBINYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
CE
Pour
Mr Vetle Wang SOLEIM
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Olga STAROSTINA
RU
NI
Pour
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Contre
Ms Rita TAMAŠUNIENE
LT
CE
Pour
Mr Raivo TAMM
EE
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Damien THIÉRY
BE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Günter VOGT
LI
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Martin WHITFIELD
UK
SOC
Contre
Mme Martine WONNER
FR
ADLE
Contre
Mme Serap YASAR
TR
NI
Contre
Ms Zeynep YILDIZ
TR
GDL
Contre