27/06/2019 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Dialogue postsuivi avec la Bulgarie (Doc. 14904)
Résolution 
Pour 51
Contre 16
Abstention 9


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Ulviyye AGHAYEVA
AZ
GDL
Pour
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Sos AVETISYAN
AM
SOC
Contre
Mr Kamil AYDIN
TR
NI
Pour
M. José BADIA
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Aleksandr BASHKIN
RU
NI
Abstention
Ms Petra BAYR
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Jokin BILDARRATZ
ES
ADLE
Pour
Mme Brigitte BOCCONE-PAGES
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Krasimir BOGDANOV
BG
CE
Contre
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NI
Abstention
Mr Jiri BURIAN
CZ
CE
Pour
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Contre
Ms Jette CHRISTENSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Alexander CHRISTIANSSON
SE
CE
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Pour
Mme Milena DAMYANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Sir Jeffrey DONALDSON
UK
CE
Pour
Ms Susanne EBERLE-STRUB
LI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Andrey EPISHIN
RU
NI
Pour
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
CE
Pour
Ms Tarja FILATOV
FI
SOC
Pour
Lord George FOULKES
UK
SOC
Pour
Sir Roger GALE
UK
CE
Abstention
M. André GATTOLIN
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Martin GRAF
AT
NI
Pour
M. Jean-Pierre GRIN
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Dzhema GROZDANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Emine Nur GÜNAY
TR
NI
Pour
Mr Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Thomas HAMMARBERG
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Tatevik HAYRAPETYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Plamen HRISTOV
BG
NI
Contre
Mr Dzheyhan IBRYAMOV
BG
ADLE
Contre
Mr Hovhannes IGITYAN
AM
ADLE
Contre
Mr Mudassar KAPUR
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sofio KATSARAVA
GE
SOC
Contre
Mr Akif Çagatay KILIÇ
TR
NI
Pour
Mr Aleksei KONDRATEV
RU
NI
Pour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Tatiana LEBEDEVA
RU
NI
Pour
Ms Carmen LEYTE
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ian LIDDELL-GRAINGER
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Maciej MASLOWSKI
PL
CE
Pour
Mr Asim MOLLAZADE
AZ
CE
Pour
Mr Thomas MÜLLER
CH
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Zsolt NÉMETH
HU
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Marco NICOLINI
SM
GUE
Abstention
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Sergei PAKHOMOV
RU
NI
Pour
Mr Martin POLIACIK
SK
ADLE
Pour
Ms Irina PRUIDZE
GE
CE
Contre
Ms Oksana PUSHKINA
RU
NI
Pour
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Pour
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Irina RODNINA
RU
NI
Pour
Ms Azadeh ROJHAN GUSTAFSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Ruben RUBINYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
CE
Pour
Mr Vetle Wang SOLEIM
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Olga STAROSTINA
RU
NI
Contre
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Pour
Ms Rita TAMAŠUNIENE
LT
CE
Contre
Mr Raivo TAMM
EE
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Damien THIÉRY
BE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Günter VOGT
LI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Martin WHITFIELD
UK
SOC
Pour
Mme Martine WONNER
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mme Serap YASAR
TR
NI
Abstention
Ms Zeynep YILDIZ
TR
GDL
Pour