17/04/2008 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Arménie (Doc. 11579)
Sous-amendement  31
Pour 77
Contre 22
Abstention 7


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Fátima ABURTO BASELGA
ES
SOC
Pour
Mr Remigijus ACAS
LT
GDE
Pour
Mr Ruhi AÇIKGÖZ
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Avet ADONTS
AM
Pour
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr José Luís ARNAUT
PT
Pour
Mr Lokman AYVA
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Zigmantas BALCYTIS
LT
Pour
Ms Donka BANOVIC
RS
Pour
Mr Rony BARGETZE
LI
Pour
Ms Marie-Louise BEMELMANS-VIDEC
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr József BERÉNYI
SK
Contre
M. Laurent BÉTEILLE
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Oksana BILOZIR
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Vidar BJŘRNSTAD
NO
Pour
M. André BUGNON
CH
Pour
Mr Erol Aslan CEBECI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Igor CHERNYSHENKO
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
Pour
M. Georges COLOMBIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Valeriu COSARCIUC
MD
Contre
M. Vlad CUBREACOV
MD
Contre
Ms Anna CURDOVÁ
CZ
Pour
Mr Imre CZINEGE
HU
Abstention
M. Michel DREYFUS-SCHMIDT
FR
Pour
Mr Tuur ELZINGA
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Mátyás EÖRSI
HU
ADLE
Pour
Mme Lydie ERR
LU
SOC
Pour
Mr Bill ETHERINGTON
UK
Pour
M. Joan Albert FARRÉ SANTURÉ
AD
Pour
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Per-Kristian FOSS
NO
Pour
Ms Alena GAJDUŠKOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Pour
Baroness Anita GALE
UK
Pour
M. Jean-Charles GARDETTO
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr John GREENWAY
UK
Pour
M. Francis GRIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Michael HAGBERG
SE
Pour
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Pour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Pour
Baroness Gloria HOOPER
UK
Contre
Mr Željko IVANJI
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Bjřrn JACOBSEN
NO
Pour
Ms Danuta JAZLOWIECKA
PL
Pour
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Pour
Mr Stanislaw KALEMBA
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Birgen KELES
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Juha KORKEAOJA
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Anatoliy KOROBEYNIKOV
RU
Pour
Mr Konstantin KOSACHEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Eduard KUKAN
SK
Pour
Mr Ertugrul KUMCUOGLU
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Markku LAUKKANEN
FI
ADLE
Pour
M. Jean-Paul LECOQ
FR
Pour
M. Jacques LEGENDRE
FR
Abstention
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
Contre
M. Andrea MANZELLA
IT
Abstention
Mr Yevhen MARMAZOV
UA
GUE
Pour
Mr Maximiano MARTINS
PT
Abstention
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Pour
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Pour
Mme Maria Manuela de MELO
PT
SOC
Pour
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Contre
Mr Aydin MIRZAZADA
AZ
GDE
Contre
M. Felix MÜRI
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Miroslawa NYKIEL
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Edward O'HARA
UK
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Kent OLSSON
SE
Pour
Mr Hryhoriy OMELCHENKO
UA
Pour
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Contre
M. Jaroslav PAŠKA
SK
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Mme Maria POSTOICO
MD
Contre
Mr John PRESCOTT
UK
SOC
Pour
M. Maximilian REIMANN
CH
Abstention
Mme Maria Pilar RIBA FONT
AD
Pour
M. François ROCHEBLOINE
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Alessandro ROSSI
SM
Contre
M. René ROUQUET
FR
Pour
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
Contre
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Pour
M. Giacomo STUCCHI
IT
GDE
Abstention
Mr Michal STULIGROSZ
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Mehmet TEKELIOGLU
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Yildirim Tugrul TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Contre
Ms Özlem TÜRKÖNE
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mustafa ÜNAL
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Vasile Ioan Danut UNGUREANU
RO
Abstention
Mr Řyvind VAKSDAL
NO
Pour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Rudi VIS
UK
Pour
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Renate WOHLWEND
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Boris ZALA
SK
Pour
Mr Vladimir ZHIDKIKH
RU
GDE
Pour