24/06/2008 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Azerbaďdjan (Doc. 11627)
Sous-amendement oral 
Pour 95
Contre 6
Abstention 9


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Ruhi AÇIKGÖZ
TR
GDE
Pour
Ms Tina ACKETOFT
SE
Pour
M. Vicenç ALAY FERRER
AD
Pour
Mr Jorodd ASPHJELL
NO
Pour
Mr John AUSTIN
UK
Pour
Mr Lokman AYVA
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Claudio AZZOLINI
IT
Pour
M. Denis BADRÉ
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Rony BARGETZE
LI
Pour
Ms Doris BARNETT
DE
SOC
Pour
M. Walter BARTOŠ
CZ
Pour
Mr Ryszard BENDER
PL
GDE
Pour
Mr József BERÉNYI
SK
Pour
Mr Aleksandër BIBERAJ
AL
Pour
M. Roland BLUM
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Lord Tim BOSWELL
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Mevlüt ÇAVUSOGLU
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Erol Aslan CEBECI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ingrida CIRCENE
LV
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Georges COLOMBIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Anna CURDOVÁ
CZ
Pour
Mr Imre CZINEGE
HU
Pour
Mr Hubert DEITTERT
DE
Pour
M. Michel DREYFUS-SCHMIDT
FR
Pour
Mr Tuur ELZINGA
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
Pour
Mr Paul FLYNN
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Per-Kristian FOSS
NO
Pour
Mr György FRUNDA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Alena GAJDUŠKOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Pour
Mme Eva GARCÍA PASTOR
AD
Abstention
M. Jean-Charles GARDETTO
MC
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr József GEDEI
HU
Pour
Ms Gunn Karin GJUL
NO
Pour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Mme Arlette GROSSKOST
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Gultakin HAJIBAYLI
AZ
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Pour
Mr Raffi HOVANNISIAN
AM
Abstention
Mr Ali HUSEYNLI
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Pour
M. Jean HUSS
LU
SOC
Pour
Mr Kastriot ISLAMI
AL
SOC
Abstention
Mr Bakir IZETBEGOVIC
BA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Bjřrn JACOBSEN
NO
Pour
Ms Danuta JAZLOWIECKA
PL
Pour
Ms Evguenia JIVKOVA
BG
SOC
Pour
Mr Morgan JOHANSSON
SE
Pour
Mr Antti KAIKKONEN
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Stanislaw KALEMBA
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Jan KAZMIERCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Cecilia KEAVENEY
IE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Birgen KELES
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Hakki KESKIN
DE
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Eduard KUKAN
SK
Pour
Mr Oleg LEBEDEV
RU
GDE
Pour
M. Jean-Paul LECOQ
FR
Pour
Mr Eduard LINTNER
DE
Pour
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
Pour
Ms Mirjana MALIC
BA
SOC
Pour
Mr Yevhen MARMAZOV
UA
GUE
Pour
M. Bernard MARQUET
MC
ADLE
Pour
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mr Miloš MELCÁK
CZ
Pour
Mme Maria Manuela de MELO
PT
SOC
Abstention
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr José MENDES BOTA
PT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Peter MITTERER
AT
Pour
M. Philippe MONFILS
BE
Pour
M. Felix MÜRI
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Christine MUTTONEN
AT
Pour
Ms Miroslava NEMCOVÁ
CZ
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Hryhoriy OMELCHENKO
UA
Pour
Mr Joseph O'REILLY
IE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Dario RIVOLTA
IT
Pour
M. François ROCHEBLOINE
FR
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Abstention
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Steingrímur J. SIGFÚSSON
IS
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
Pour
Mr Yury SOLONIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Darinka STANTCHEVA
BG
Pour
Mr Michal STULIGROSZ
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Zoltán SZABÓ
HU
Pour
Mr Mehmet TEKELIOGLU
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Nikolay TULAEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Yildirim Tugrul TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Ms Özlem TÜRKÖNE
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Vasile Ioan Danut UNGUREANU
RO
Pour
Mr Rudi VIS
UK
Pour
Ms Tatiana VOLOZHINSKAYA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Paul WILLE
BE
Pour
Ms Maryam YAZDANFAR
SE
Contre
Mr Yury ZELENSKIY
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Jirí ZLATUŠKA
CZ
Pour