Commission sur l’élection des juges à la Cour européenne des droits de l’homme
22 Seats - 22 Sièges
Membre | Rôle | Partie/Groupe | Pays |
ULLRICH Volker | Président(e) | EPP/CD | Allemagne |
PANTIĆ PILJA Biljana | Premier Vice-Président(e) | EPP/CD | Serbie |
CORLĂŢEAN Titus | Deuxième Vice-Président(e) | SOC | Roumanie |
MEHL Emilie Enger | Troisième Vice-Président(e) | ALDE | Norvège |
AZZOPARDI Jason | Titulaire PPE/DC | EPP/CD | Malte |
GORGHIU Alina Ștefania | Titulaire PPE/DC | EPP/CD | Roumanie |
LĪBIŅA-EGNERE Inese | Titulaire PPE/DC | EPP/CD | Lettonie |
TILKI Attila | Titulaire PPE/DC | EPP/CD | Hongrie |
ULLRICH Volker | Titulaire PPE/DC | EPP/CD | Allemagne |
VLASENKO Sergiy | Titulaire PPE/DC | EPP/CD | Ukraine |
COZMANCIUC Corneliu Mugurel | Remplaçant(e) PPE/DC | EPP/CD | Roumanie |
PANTIĆ PILJA Biljana | Remplaçant(e) PPE/DC | EPP/CD | Serbie |
POCIEJ Aleksander | Remplaçant(e) PPE/DC | PPE/DC | Pologne |
STYLIANIDIS Evripidis | Remplaçant(e) PPE/DC | EPP/CD | Grèce |
VARDANYAN Vladimir | Remplaçant(e) PPE/DC | EPP/CD | Arménie |
ZZ… | Remplaçant(e) PPE/DC | ||
ANDERSON Donald | Titulaire SOC | SOC | Royaume-Uni |
BOER Margreet | Titulaire SOC | SOC | Pays-Bas |
BUSHKA Klotilda | Titulaire SOC | SOC | Albanie |
CORLĂŢEAN Titus | Titulaire SOC | SOC | Roumanie |
EFSTATHIOU Constantinos | Titulaire SOC | SOC | Chypre |
SZEJNA Andrzej | Titulaire SOC | SOC | Pologne |
KOBAKHIDZE Irakli | Remplaçant(e) SOC | SOC | Géorgie |
MALLIA Emanuel | Remplaçant(e) SOC | SOC | Malte |
VALLINI André | Remplaçant(e) SOC | SOC | France |
ZZ… | Remplaçant(e) SOC | ||
ZZ… | Remplaçant(e) SOC | ||
ZZ… | Remplaçant(e) SOC | ||
CHOPE Christopher | Titulaire CE/AD | EC/DA | Royaume-Uni |
KALCHENKO Serhii | Titulaire CE/AD | EC/DA | Ukraine |
MESSERSCHMIDT Morten | Titulaire CE/AD | EC/DA | Danemark |
BLENCATHRA David | Remplaçant(e) CE/AD | EC/DA | Royaume-Uni |
KASSEGGER Axel | Remplaçant(e) CE/AD | EC/DA | Autriche |
ZZ… | Remplaçant(e) CE/AD | ||
BECHT Olivier | Titulaire ADLE | ADLE | France |
KRISPER Stephanie | Titulaire ADLE | ALDE | Autriche |
MARUKYAN Edmon | Titulaire ADLE | ALDE | Arménie |
MEHL Emilie Enger | Titulaire ADLE | ALDE | Norvège |
HOUBRON Dimitri | Remplaçant(e) ADLE | ADLE | France |
ZZ… | Remplaçant(e) ADLE | ||
ZZ… | Remplaçant(e) ADLE | ||
ZZ… | Remplaçant(e) ADLE | ||
KATROUGKALOS Georgios | Titulaire GUE | UEL | Grèce |
KOX Tiny | Remplaçant(e) GUE | UEL | Pays-Bas |
BAYR Petra | Ex officio (Article 44.1 du Règlement) | SOC | Autriche |
CILEVIČS Boriss | Ex officio (Article 44.1 du Règlement) | SOC | Lettonie |
Secretariat - Secrétariat
Sessions à Strasbourg | Secrétariat permanent | ||||||||
Nom | Lieu | Tél | Fax | Mél | Adresse | Lieu | Tél | Fax | Mél |
SCHIRMER Günter | Office/Bureau: 6.001 | +33/3 88.41.2809 | [email protected] | ||||||
HAUG Aurélie | Office/Bureau: 6.182 | +33/3 90.21.5229 | [email protected] |