Back to debates list

Speakers list

Debate: Monday, April 24, 2017

(open)

Speakers on behalf of group

  • SOC LE BORGN', Pierre-Yves  [Mr] France
  • EC DUNDEE, Alexander [The Earl of] [ ] United Kingdom
  • ALDE LUNDGREN, Kerstin  [Ms] Sweden
  • UEL ÖZSOY, Hişyar  [Mr] Turkey
  • FDG       
  • EPP/CD FEIST, Thomas  [Mr] Germany

List of speakers

  • EPP/CD GHILETCHI, Valeriu  [Mr] Republic of Moldova
  • EPP/CD HUSEYNOV, Vusal  [Mr] Azerbaijan
  • SOC CROZON, Pascale  [Ms] France
  • SOC DURRIEU, Josette  [Ms] France
  • EC GONCHARENKO, Oleksii  [Mr] Ukraine
  • ALDE HUSEYNOV, Rafael  [Mr] Azerbaijan
  • EPP/CD BADEA, Viorel Riceard  [Mr] Romania
  • SOC DAVIES, Geraint  [Mr] United Kingdom
  • EPP/CD DİŞLİ, Şaban  [Mr] Turkey
  • SOC RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS, Soraya  [Ms] Spain
  • EC FATALIYEVA, Sevinj  [Ms] Azerbaijan
  • ALDE SOTNYK, Olena  [Ms] Ukraine
  • EPP/CD SOBOLEV, Serhiy  [Mr] Ukraine
  • SOC KVATCHANTIRADZE, Zviad  [Mr] Georgia
  • UEL KASIMATI, Nina  [Ms] Greece
  • EPP/CD VAREIKIS, Egidijus  [Mr] Lithuania
  • SOC ANDERSON, Donald  [Lord] United Kingdom
  • EC WOLD, Morten  [Mr] Norway
  • NR BÎZGAN-GAYRAL, Oana-Mioara  [Ms] Romania
  •   KHADER, Qais  [Mr] Palestine
  • EPP/CD OMTZIGT, Pieter  [Mr] Netherlands
  • ALDE RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Melisa  [Ms] Spain
  • SOC FINCKH-KRÄMER, Ute  [Ms] Germany
  • EPP/CD FARMANYAN, Samvel  [Mr] Armenia
  • SOC NOVYNSKYI, Vadym  [Mr] Ukraine
  • EPP/CD KARAPETYAN, Naira  [Ms] Armenia
  • EC SEYIDOV, Samad  [Mr] Azerbaijan
  • SOC PLEȘOIANU, Liviu Ioan Adrian  [Mr] Romania
  • EC GÜNAY, Emine Nur  [Ms] Turkey
  • ALDE DESTEXHE, Alain  [Mr] Belgium
  • EPP/CD BARTOS, Mónika  [Ms] Hungary
  • SOC CEPEDA, José  [Mr] Spain
  • EC ÖNAL, Suat  [Mr] Turkey
  • EPP/CD BAKRADZE, David  [Mr] Georgia
  • UEL KÜRKÇÜ, Ertuğrul  [Mr] Turkey
  • EPP/CD GERASHCHENKO, Iryna  [Ms] Ukraine
  • EPP/CD GATTI, Marco  [Mr] San Marino
  • NR SALMOND, Alex  [Mr] United Kingdom
  •   SABELLA, Bernard  [Mr] Palestine
  • EC NAGHDALYAN, Hermine  [Ms] Armenia
  • UEL CHRISTODOULOPOULOU, Anastasia  [Ms] Greece
  • EC VOVK, Viktor  [Mr] Ukraine
  • NR AHMED-SHEIKH, Tasmina  [Ms] United Kingdom
  •   ALQAWASMI, Sahar  [Ms] Palestine
  • UEL POSTOICO, Maria  [Ms] Republic of Moldova
  •   ROMO MEDINA, Miguel  [Mr] Mexico