Back to debates list

Speakers list

Joint debate: Wednesday, January 23, 2019

(open)

Speakers on behalf of group

  • FDG FILIPOVSKI, Dubravka  [Ms] Serbia
  • EPP/CD HALICKI, Andrzej  [Mr] Poland
  • SOC SMITH, Angela  [Ms] United Kingdom
  • EC ZOHRABYAN, Naira  [Ms] Armenia
  • ALDE COMTE, Raphaël  [Mr] Switzerland
  • UEL ÖZSOY, Hişyar  [Mr] Turkey

List of speakers

  • 1 SOC SCHENNACH, Stefan  [Mr] Austria
  • 2 EPP/CD ARIEV, Volodymyr  [Mr] Ukraine
  • 3 EPP/CD STROE, Ionuț-Marian  [Mr] Romania
  • 4 EC LEIGH, Edward  [Sir] United Kingdom
  • 5 SOC ÇEVİKÖZ, Ahmet Ünal  [Mr] Turkey
  • 6 ALDE HUSEYNOV, Rafael  [Mr] Azerbaijan
  • 7 EPP/CD ZSIGMOND, Barna Pál  [Mr] Hungary
  • 8 SOC EMRE, Yunus  [Mr] Turkey
  • 9 EPP/CD FOURNIER, Bernard  [Mr] France
  • 10 UEL GORROTXATEGUI, Miren  [Ms] Spain
  • 11 EC ŞAHİN, Ali  [Mr] Turkey
  • 12 SOC BLAHA, Ľuboš  [Mr] Slovak Republic
  • 13 EPP/CD MUÑOZ, Esther  [Ms] Spain
  • 14 SOC WHITFIELD, Martin  [Mr] United Kingdom
  • 15 EPP/CD TRUSKOLASKI, Krzysztof  [Mr] Poland
  • 16 EC HOWELL, John  [Mr] United Kingdom
  • 17 SOC TORNARE, Manuel  [Mr] Switzerland
  • 18 ALDE BILDARRATZ, Jokin  [Mr] Spain
  • 19 EPP/CD KANDELAKI, Giorgi  [Mr] Georgia
  • 20 SOC HEINRICH, Gabriela  [Ms] Germany
  • 21 FDG PASHAYEVA, Ganira  [Ms] Azerbaijan
  • 22 EPP/CD DURANTON, Nicole  [Ms] France
  • 23 NR TRISSE, Nicole  [Ms] France
  • 24   MUFLIH, Haya  [Ms] Jordan
  • 25 EC FATALIYEVA, Sevinj  [Ms] Azerbaijan
  • 26 ALDE SIDALI, Zeki Hakan  [Mr] Turkey
  • 27 EPP/CD REISS, Frédéric  [Mr] France
  • 28 SOC ESTRELA, Edite  [Ms] Portugal
  • 29 UEL LOUCAIDES, George  [Mr] Cyprus
  • 30 EPP/CD SOLEIM, Vetle Wang  [Mr] Norway
  • 31 EC GÜNAY, Emine Nur  [Ms] Turkey
  • 32 SOC COAKER, Vernon  [Mr] United Kingdom
  • 33 EPP/CD BADIA, José  [Mr] Monaco
  • 34 ALDE TROY, Robert  [Mr] Ireland
  • 35 SOC KITEV, Betian  [Mr] North Macedonia
  • 36 EPP/CD HERKEL, Andres  [Mr] Estonia
  • 37 EC GOGUADZE, Nino  [Ms] Georgia
  • 38 SOC EIDE, Espen Barth  [Mr] Norway
  • 39 EPP/CD ZINGERIS, Emanuelis  [Mr] Lithuania
  • 40 ALDE ANTTILA, Sirkka-Liisa  [Ms] Finland
  • 41 SOC GURMAI, Zita  [Ms] Hungary
  • 42 EPP/CD BEREZA, Boryslav  [Mr] Ukraine
  • 43 EC KIRAL, Serhii  [Mr] Ukraine
  • 44 SOC CEPEDA, José  [Mr] Spain
  • 45 UEL JALLOW, Momodou Malcolm  [Mr] Sweden
  • 46 EPP/CD PELKONEN, Jaana Maarit  [Ms] Finland
  • 47 ALDE FRESKO-ROLFO, Béatrice  [Ms] Monaco
  • 48 NR GATTOLIN, André  [Mr] France
  • 49 ALDE LOPUSHANSKYI, Andrii  [Mr] Ukraine
  • 50 ALDE KUHLE, Konstantin  [Mr] Germany
  • 51 NR SHEPPARD, Tommy  [Mr] United Kingdom
  • 52 NR BRENNER, Koloman  [Mr] Hungary
  • 53 NR LIASHKO, Oleh  [Mr] Ukraine
  • 54 EC STAMENKOVIĆ, Branka  [Ms] Serbia