Back to debates list
Speakers list
Debate: Monday, June 24, 2019
(open)Speakers on behalf of group
- EPP/CD POCIEJ, Aleksander [Mr] Poland
- SOC SCHWABE, Frank [Mr] Germany
- ALDE DAEMS, Rik [Mr] Belgium
- UEL KOX, Tiny [Mr] Netherlands
- FDG ŠEŠELJ, Aleksandar [Mr] Serbia
- EC/DA GALE, Roger [Sir] United Kingdom
List of speakers
- 1 EPP/CD OMTZIGT, Pieter [Mr] Netherlands
- 2 SOC CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lise [Ms] Norway
- 3 EPP/CD ARIEV, Volodymyr [Mr] Ukraine
- 4 EC/DA GONCHARENKO, Oleksii [Mr] Ukraine
- 5 SOC EIDE, Espen Barth [Mr] Norway
- 6 ALDE VEN, Mart van de [Mr] Netherlands
- 7 EPP/CD IELENSKYI, Viktor [Mr] Ukraine
- 8 SOC FOULKES, George [Lord] United Kingdom
- 9 EPP/CD NICK, Andreas [Mr] Germany
- 10 EC/DA SEYIDOV, Samad [Mr] Azerbaijan
- 11 SOC BLONDIN, Maryvonne [Ms] France
- 12 ALDE SOTNYK, Olena [Ms] Ukraine
- 13 UEL BRYNJÓLFSDÓTTIR, Rósa Björk [Ms] Iceland
- 14 EPP/CD DURANTON, Nicole [Ms] France
- 15 SOC CILEVIČS, Boriss [Mr] Latvia
- 16 EPP/CD BEREZA, Boryslav [Mr] Ukraine
- 17 SOC RAMPI, Roberto [Mr] Italy
- 18 SOC MÖLLER, Ola [Mr] Sweden
- 19 ALDE HUSEYNOV, Rafael [Mr] Azerbaijan
- 20 EPP/CD GERASHCHENKO, Iryna [Ms] Ukraine
- 21 EPP/CD BAKRADZE, David [Mr] Georgia
- 22 NR TRISSE, Nicole [Ms] France
- 23 RAVALIA, Mohamed-Iqbal [Mr] Canada
- 24 EC/DA GOGUADZE, Nino [Ms] Georgia
- 25 SOC HAMMARBERG, Thomas [Mr] Sweden
- 26 ALDE HONKONEN, Petri [Mr] Finland
- 27 EPP/CD KÖCK, Eduard [Mr] Austria
- 28 SOC WILSON, Phil [Mr] United Kingdom
- 29 UEL HUNKO, Andrej [Mr] Germany
- 30 EPP/CD VAREIKIS, Egidijus [Mr] Lithuania
- 31 EC/DA MASŁOWSKI, Maciej [Mr] Poland
- 32 SOC WHITFIELD, Martin [Mr] United Kingdom
- 33 EPP/CD ZINGERIS, Emanuelis [Mr] Lithuania
- 34 ALDE LE NAY, Jacques [Mr] France
- 35 SOC ANDERSON, Donald [Lord] United Kingdom
- 36 EPP/CD TOMIĆ, Aleksandra [Ms] Serbia
- 37 EC/DA HOWELL, John [Mr] United Kingdom
- 38 SOC BATRÎNCEA, Vlad [Mr] Republic of Moldova
- 39 EPP/CD SCHOU, Ingjerd Schie [Ms] Norway
- 40 SOC ÆVARSDÓTTIR, Thórhildur Sunna [Ms] Iceland
- 41 EPP/CD SOBOLIEV, Serhii [Mr] Ukraine
- 42 EC/DA BALFE, Richard [Lord] United Kingdom
- 43 SOC CHRISTENSEN, Jette [Ms] Norway
- 44 EPP/CD YEMETS, Leonid [Mr] Ukraine
- 45 ALDE GOLUBEVA, Marija [Ms] Latvia
- 46 SOC KATSARAVA, Sofio [Ms] Georgia
- 47 EPP/CD KANDELAKI, Giorgi [Mr] Georgia
- 48 NR LIASHKO, Oleh [Mr] Ukraine
- 49 EC/DA DOUBLE, Steve [Mr] United Kingdom
- 50 SOC KILJUNEN, Kimmo [Mr] Finland
- 51 EPP/CD FOURNIER, Bernard [Mr] France
- 52 SOC FASSINO, Piero [Mr] Italy
- 53 ALDE LOPUSHANSKYI, Andrii [Mr] Ukraine
- 54 EC/DA CHOPE, Christopher [Sir] United Kingdom
- 55 EPP/CD PANTIĆ PILJA, Biljana [Ms] Serbia
- 56 UEL GAVAN, Paul [Mr] Ireland
- 57 ALDE FIALA, Doris [Ms] Switzerland
- 58 EC/DA LEIGH, Edward [Sir] United Kingdom
- 59 EPP/CD LOMBARDI, Filippo [Mr] Switzerland
- 60 EPP/CD LOGVYNSKYI, Georgii [Mr] Ukraine
- 61 EC/DA CHRISTIANSSON, Alexander [Mr] Sweden
- 62 ALDE IGITYAN, Hovhannes [Mr] Armenia
- 63 EC/DA PRUIDZE, Irina [Ms] Georgia
- 64 EC/DA EVANS, Nigel [Mr] United Kingdom
- 65 EC/DA LIDDELL-GRAINGER, Ian [Mr] United Kingdom
- 66 NR OZOLA, Linda [Ms] Latvia
- 67 EC/DA DUNDEE, Alexander [Lord] United Kingdom
- 68 NR HEBNER, Martin [Mr] Germany