Retour à la liste des débats

Liste des orateurs

Débat: lundi 20 juin 2016

(open)
1. Free debate

Orateurs au nom des groupes

  • ADLE TAKTAKISHVILI, Chiora  [Mme] Géorgie
  • GUE ÖZSOY, Hişyar  [M.] Turquie
  • SOC DAVIES, Geraint  [M.] Royaume-Uni
  • PPE/DC FEIST, Thomas  [M.] Allemagne
  • CE/AD DUNDEE, Alexander  [Lord] Royaume-Uni

Liste des orateurs

  • 1 PPE/DC ESSL, Franz Leonhard  [M.] Autriche
  • 2 SOC DURRIEU, Josette  [Mme] France
  • 3 PPE/DC DALLOZ, Marie-Christine  [Mme] France
  • 4 SOC BESELIA, Eka  [Mme] Géorgie
  • 5 ADLE PASHAYEVA, Ganira  [Mme] Azerbaïdjan
  • 6 PPE/DC FARMANYAN, Samvel  [M.] Arménie
  • 7 CE/AD SEYIDOV, Samad  [M.] Azerbaïdjan
  • 8 SOC CROZON, Pascale  [Mme] France
  • 9 NI HUSEYNOV, Vusal  [M.] Azerbaïdjan
  • 10 PPE/DC KARAPETYAN, Naira  [Mme] Arménie
  • 11 SOC FRIDEZ, Pierre-Alain  [M.] Suisse
  • 12 PPE/DC CSENGER-ZALÁN, Zsolt  [M.] Hongrie
  • 13 SOC BULIGA, Valentina  [Mme] République de Moldova
  • 14 GUE KAVVADIA, Ioanneta  [Mme] Grèce
  • 15   SABELLA, Bernard  [M.] Palestine
  • 16 ADLE ESEYAN, Markar  [M.] Turquie
  • 17 PPE/DC DİŞLİ, Şaban  [M.] Turquie
  • 18 CE/AD GALE, Roger  [Sir] Royaume-Uni
  • 19 PPE/DC GOLUB, Vladyslav  [M.] Ukraine
  • 20 SOC NEGUTA, Andrei  [M.] République de Moldova
  • 21 NI SALMOND, Alex  [M.] Royaume-Uni
  • 22 PPE/DC KANDELAKI, Giorgi  [M.] Géorgie
  • 23 ADLE HUSEYNOV, Rafael  [M.] Azerbaïdjan
  • 24 SOC MAMMADOV, Muslum  [M.] Azerbaïdjan
  • 25 PPE/DC GHILETCHI, Valeriu  [M.] République de Moldova
  • 26 CE/AD ZOHRABYAN, Naira  [Mme] Arménie
  • 27 SOC KOBAKHIDZE, Manana  [Mme] Géorgie
  • 28 PPE/DC SHAHGELDYAN, Mher  [M.] Arménie
  • 29 SOC DESKOSKA, Renata  [Mme] ''L'ex-République yougoslave de Macédoine''
  • 30 GUE KÜRKÇÜ, Ertuğrul  [M.] Turquie
  • 31   ALQAWASMI, Sahar  [Mme] Palestine
  • 32 PPE/DC NIKOLOSKI, Aleksandar  [M.] Macédoine du Nord
  • 33 ADLE CHIKOVANI, Irakli  [M.] Géorgie
  • 34 NI AHMED-SHEIKH, Tasmina  [Mme] Royaume-Uni
  • 35 PPE/DC SOBOLIEV, Serhii  [M.] Ukraine
  • 36 CE/AD KÜÇÜKCAN, Talip  [M.] Turquie
  • 37 PPE/DC O'REILLY, Joseph  [M.] Irlande
  • 38 ADLE XUCLÀ, Jordi  [M.] Espagne
  • 39 PPE/DC GERASHCHENKO, Iryna  [Mme] Ukraine
  • 40 PPE/DC KORODI, Attila  [M.] Roumanie
  • 41 NI DIVINA, Sergio  [M.] Italie
  • 42 CE/AD KIRAL, Serhii  [M.] Ukraine
  • 43 GUE CHRISTODOULOPOULOU, Anastasia  [Mme] Grèce
  • 44 ADLE SOTNYK, Olena  [Mme] Ukraine
  • 45 ADLE KALMARI, Anne  [Mme] Finlande