24/06/2019 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Troisičme partie de la Session ordinaire de 2019 (24-28 juin 2019) (Doc. 14899)
Ordre du Jour 
Pour 89
Contre 57
Abstention 27


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ĹBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Thórhildur Sunna ĆVARSDÓTTIR
IS
SOC
Pour
Ms Ulviyye AGHAYEVA
AZ
GDL
Contre
Ms Gökay AKBULUT
DE
GUE
Contre
Mr Ziya ALTUNYALDIZ
TR
NI
Pour
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Ms Iwona ARENT
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Marek AST
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Sos AVETISYAN
AM
SOC
Abstention
M. José BADIA
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Vlad BATRÎNCEA
MD
SOC
Pour
Ms Deborah BERGAMINI
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Wlodzimierz BERNACKI
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Peter BEYER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Jokin BILDARRATZ
ES
ADLE
Pour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Pour
Mr Krasimir BOGDANOV
BG
CE
Contre
Mme Mňnica BONELL
AD
ADLE
Pour
Ms Maria Elena BOSCHI
IT
SOC
Pour
M. Bertrand BOUYX
FR
NI
Pour
Mr Michel BRANDT
DE
GUE
Pour
Ms Rósa Björk BRYNJÓLFSDÓTTIR
IS
GUE
Abstention
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Roland Rino BÜCHEL
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mr Iulian BULAI
RO
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Doris BURES
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Abstention
Mr Pino CABRAS
IT
NI
Pour
Ms Marija Maja CATOVIC
ME
SOC
Pour
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
CE
Pour
Ms Jette CHRISTENSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Pour
Mr Titus CORLATEAN
RO
SOC
Contre
Mr Zsolt CSENGER-ZALÁN
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Grzegorz CZELEJ
PL
CE
Abstention
Mr Rik DAEMS
BE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Vanessa D'AMBROSIO
SM
SOC
Pour
Mme Milena DAMYANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sabrina DE CARLO
IT
NI
Pour
Mme Jennifer DE TEMMERMAN
FR
NI
Pour
Mme Nicole DURANTON
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Susanne EBERLE-STRUB
LI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Constantinos EFSTATHIOU
CY
SOC
Abstention
Mr Espen Barth EIDE
NO
SOC
Pour
Ms Annicka ENGBLOM
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Franz Leonhard ESSL
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Edite ESTRELA
PT
SOC
Pour
Mr Nigel EVANS
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Piero FASSINO
IT
SOC
Contre
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
CE
Abstention
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Tarja FILATOV
FI
SOC
Pour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Sir Roger GALE
UK
CE
Abstention
M. Marco GATTI
SM
PPE/DC
Pour
M. André GATTOLIN
FR
NI
Pour
Mme Iryna GERASHCHENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Hannes GERMANN
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Nino GOGUADZE
GE
CE
Contre
Ms Marija GOLUBEVA
LV
ADLE
Contre
Mr Oleksii GONCHARENKO
UA
CE
Contre
Mme Miren GORROTXATEGI
ES
GUE
Pour
Mr Martin GRAF
AT
NI
Pour
Ms Dzhema GROZDANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Emine Nur GÜNAY
TR
NI
Contre
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Thomas HAMMARBERG
SE
SOC
Pour
Ms Tatevik HAYRAPETYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Martin HEBNER
DE
NI
Contre
Mr Frank HEINRICH
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Gabriela HEINRICH
DE
SOC
Pour
Ms Maura HOPKINS
IE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr John HOWELL
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Plamen HRISTOV
BG
NI
Abstention
Mr Dzheyhan IBRYAMOV
BG
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Viktor IELENSKYI
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Hovhannes IGITYAN
AM
ADLE
Contre
Mr Momodou Malcolm JALLOW
SE
GUE
Pour
Mr Grzegorz JANIK
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Axel KASSEGGER
AT
NI
Contre
M. Claude KERN
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Akif Çagatay KILIÇ
TR
NI
Pour
Mr Kimmo KILJUNEN
FI
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii KIRAL
UA
CE
Contre
Mr Jiri KOBZA
CZ
NI
Pour
Mr Eduard KÖCK
AT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr František KOPRIVA
CZ
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Eerik-Niiles KROSS
EE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Jérôme LAMBERT
FR
SOC
Pour
M. Jacques LE NAY
FR
ADLE
Pour
Sir Edward LEIGH
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Oleh LIASHKO
UA
NI
Contre
Mr Ian LIDDELL-GRAINGER
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Georgii LOGVYNSKYI
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Filippo LOMBARDI
CH
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Pere LÓPEZ
AD
SOC
Pour
Mr Andrii LOPUSHANSKYI
UA
ADLE
Contre
M. Jacques MAIRE
FR
NI
Pour
Mr Alvise MANIERO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Edmon MARUKYAN
AM
ADLE
Contre
Mr Maciej MASLOWSKI
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Carmelo MIFSUD BONNICI
MT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Arkadiusz MULARCZYK
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andrei NASTASE
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Miroslava NEMCOVÁ
CZ
CE
Pour
Mr Zsolt NÉMETH
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Abstention
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Marija OBRADOVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ulrich OEHME
DE
NI
Abstention
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Henk OVERBEEK
NL
GUE
Abstention
Ms Linda OZOLA
LV
NI
Contre
Mr Hisyar ÖZSOY
TR
GUE
Contre
Ms Biljana PANTIC PILJA
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Blazej PARDA
PL
CE
Contre
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDL
Abstention
M. Paulo PISCO
PT
SOC
Contre
M. Aleksander POCIEJ
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Agnieszka POMASKA
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Liviu-Marian POP
RO
SOC
Contre
Ms Irina PRUIDZE
GE
CE
Contre
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Pour
Ms Minna REIJONEN
FI
CE
Abstention
Mr Josef RIEF
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Maria RIZZOTTI
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord Simon RUSSELL
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Abstention
Ms Ulla SANDBĆK
DK
GUE
Pour
Mr Axel SCHÄFER
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Frithjof SCHMIDT
DE
SOC
Pour
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Aleksandar ŠEŠELJ
RS
GDL
Abstention
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
CE
Abstention
Mr Serhii SOBOLIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Gheorghe-Dinu SOCOTAR
RO
SOC
Contre
M. Marc SPAUTZ
LU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Davor Ivo STIER
HR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Simona SURIANO
IT
NI
Pour
Ms Petra De SUTTER
BE
SOC
Contre
Ms Rita TAMAŠUNIENE
LT
CE
Contre
Mr Raivo TAMM
EE
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Damien THIÉRY
BE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Aleksandra TOMIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Violeta TOMIC
SI
GUE
Abstention
M. Manuel TORNARE
CH
SOC
Pour
Mme Nicole TRISSE
FR
NI
Pour
Mr Yildirim Tugrul TÜRKES
TR
NI
Pour
Ms Feleknas UCA
TR
GUE
Pour
Mr Jiri VALENTA
CZ
GUE
Contre
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mart van de VEN
NL
ADLE
Pour
M. Stefaan VERCAMER
BE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Günter VOGT
LI
ADLE
Pour
M. Sylvain WASERMAN
FR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Morten WOLD
NO
CE
Pour
Mme Martine WONNER
FR
NI
Pour
Mr Leonid YEMETS
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre