23/01/2018 [print]
Members participating in the vote on : Humanitarian consequences of the war in Ukraine (Doc. 14463)
Amendment  7
In favour 44
Against 8
Abstention 7


Member
Country
Political group
Choice
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ALDE
In favour
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
In favour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
In favour
Mr Mustafa DZHEMILIEV
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
ALDE
In favour
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
In favour
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ALDE
In favour
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
In favour
Mr Virendra SHARMA
UK
SOC
In favour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
In favour
Mme Iryna GERASHCHENKO
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Jean-Pierre GRIN
CH
ALDE
In favour
Mr Niklas KARLSSON
SE
SOC
In favour
Ms Boriana ÅBERG
SE
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Eva-Lena JANSSON
SE
SOC
In favour
Mme Nicole DURANTON
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Oleksii GONCHARENKO
UA
EC
In favour
Mr Georgii LOGVYNSKYI
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Olena SOTNYK
UA
ALDE
In favour
Ms Mariia IONOVA
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Vladyslav GOLUB
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Boryslav BEREZA
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Liam BYRNE
UK
SOC
In favour
Mme Serap YASAR
TR
EC
In favour
Mme Miren GORROTXATEGI
ES
UEL
In favour
Mr Markus WIECHEL
SE
NR
In favour
Ms Kerry McCARTHY
UK
SOC
In favour
Ms Rita TAMAŠUNIENE
LT
EC
In favour
Mr Ján MAROSZ
SK
EC
In favour
Mr Oleh LIASHKO
UA
NR
In favour
Ms Susanne EBERLE-STRUB
LI
ALDE
In favour
Mr Christoph WENAWESER
LI
ALDE
In favour
M. Víctor NAUDI ZAMORA
AD
SOC
In favour
Ms Emilie Enger MEHL
NO
ALDE
In favour
Ms Susan Elan JONES
UK
SOC
In favour
Mr Jaroslav KYTÝR
CZ
ALDE
In favour
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
NR
In favour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
UEL
Against
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
UEL
Against
Mr Luboš BLAHA
SK
SOC
Against
Lord Richard BALFE
UK
EC
Against
Ms Melisa RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
ES
ALDE
Against
Mr Vetle Wang SOLEIM
NO
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Jiri KOBZA
CZ
NR
Against
Mr Carles JORDANA
AD
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Rasmus NORDQVIST
DK
UEL
Abstention
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Abstention
Mr Thomas MÜLLER
CH
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Florian KRONBICHLER
IT
SOC
Abstention
Mr Vadym NOVYNSKYI
UA
SOC
Abstention
Mr Petter EIDE
NO
UEL
Abstention