25/04/2018 [print]
Members participating in the vote on : Humanitarian needs and rights of internally displaced persons in Europe (Doc. 14527)
Amendment  4
In favour 34
Against 18
Abstention 28


Member
Country
Political group
Choice
Mme Patrícia RIBERAYGUA
AD
ALDE
Against
M. Víctor NAUDI ZAMORA
AD
SOC
Against
Ms Petra BAYR
AT
SOC
Against
Ms Doris BURES
AT
SOC
Abstention
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ALDE
In favour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
EC
In favour
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
EC
In favour
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
EC
In favour
Ms Ulviyye AGHAYEVA
AZ
FDG
In favour
Mr Elshad HASANOV
AZ
FDG
In favour
Mr Senad ŠEPIC
BA
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Damir ARNAUT
BA
EPP/CD
Against
M. Damien THIÉRY
BE
ALDE
Abstention
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Against
Mr Hannes GERMANN
CH
ALDE
In favour
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
UEL
Against
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
EPP/CD
Abstention
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Abstention
Mr František KOPRIVA
CZ
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Jaroslav KYTÝR
CZ
ALDE
Abstention
Ms Zdenka HAMOUSOVÁ
CZ
ALDE
In favour
Mr Pavel STANEK
CZ
ALDE
In favour
Mr Jiri VALENTA
CZ
UEL
In favour
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
UEL
Against
Ms Ulla SANDBĆK
DK
UEL
Abstention
Mme Miren GORROTXATEGI
ES
UEL
Abstention
Mr Jokin BILDARRATZ
ES
ALDE
In favour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
EPP/CD
Against
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Against
Mme Marie-Christine DALLOZ
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Eka BESELIA
GE
SOC
In favour
Ms Tamar CHUGOSHVILI
GE
SOC
In favour
Mr Georgios PSYCHOGIOS
GR
UEL
Abstention
Ms Ioanneta KAVVADIA
GR
UEL
Abstention
Ms Anastasia CHRISTODOULOPOULOU
GR
UEL
Abstention
Mr Paul GAVAN
IE
UEL
Against
Ms Colette KELLEHER
IE
SOC
Against
Mr Florian KRONBICHLER
IT
SOC
Against
Ms Adele GAMBARO
IT
FDG
Abstention
Ms Tamara BLAZINA
IT
SOC
Abstention
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ALDE
In favour
Mr Carlo LUCHERINI
IT
SOC
In favour
Ms Susanne EBERLE-STRUB
LI
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Christoph WENAWESER
LI
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Simonas GENTVILAS
LT
ALDE
Against
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Against
Mr Kestutis MASIULIS
LT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Abstention
Mr Henk OVERBEEK
NL
UEL
Against
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Abstention
Mr Espen Barth EIDE
NO
SOC
Abstention
Mr Vetle Wang SOLEIM
NO
EPP/CD
Abstention
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
EPP/CD
Abstention
Mr Krzysztof TRUSKOLASKI
PL
ALDE
In favour
Mr Attila KORODI
RO
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Boriana ĹBERG
SE
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Against
Ms Eva-Lena JANSSON
SE
SOC
Against
Mr Yasin AKTAY
TR
FDG
In favour
Mr Leonid YEMETS
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Georgii LOGVYNSKYI
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Viktor VOVK
UA
EC
In favour
Mr Vladyslav GOLUB
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Andrii LOPUSHANSKYI
UA
ALDE
In favour
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Sergiy VLASENKO
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Iryna GERASHCHENKO
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Dame Cheryl GILLAN
UK
EC
In favour
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
In favour
Mr John HOWELL
UK
EC
In favour
Ms Kerry McCARTHY
UK
SOC
In favour
Ms Susan Elan JONES
UK
SOC
Abstention
Mr Vernon COAKER
UK
SOC
Abstention
Lord Don TOUHIG
UK
SOC
Abstention
Mr Martin WHITFIELD
UK
SOC
Abstention
Mr Phil WILSON
UK
SOC
Abstention
Ms Angela SMITH
UK
SOC
Abstention