23/06/2009 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Situation au Bélarus (Doc. 11939)
Amendement  2
Pour 45
Contre 100
Abstention 15


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mme Maria Pilar RIBA FONT
AD
SOC
Contre
M. Amadeu ROSSELL TARRADELLAS
AD
ADLE
Contre
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
ADLE
Contre
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Pour
Ms Zaruhi POSTANJYAN
AM
Pour
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Abstention
Mr Albrecht KONECNÝ
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Franz Eduard KÜHNEL
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Fritz NEUGEBAUER
AT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Peter MITTERER
AT
Contre
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Luc Van den BRANDE
BE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Theo MAISSEN
CH
Pour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Pour
M. Maximilian REIMANN
CH
Contre
M. Felix MÜRI
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Doris STUMP
CH
SOC
Abstention
Mr Christos POURGOURIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Aristophanes GEORGIOU
CY
Contre
Ms Katerina KONECNÁ
CZ
Contre
Ms Alena GAJDUŠKOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr TomᚠJIRSA
CZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Miloš MELCÁK
CZ
Contre
M. Walter BARTOŠ
CZ
Contre
Ms Anna CURDOVÁ
CZ
Contre
Mme Katerina JACQUES
CZ
Abstention
Mr Eduard LINTNER
DE
Contre
Mr Joachim HÖRSTER
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Holger HAIBACH
DE
Pour
Ms Herta DÄUBLER-GMELIN
DE
Pour
Mr Kurt BODEWIG
DE
Contre
Mr Hakki KESKIN
DE
Contre
Mr Detlef DZEMBRITZKI
DE
Abstention
Mr Jřrgen POULSEN
DK
ADLE
Contre
Ms Pernille FRAHM
DK
GUE
Contre
Mr Aleksei LOTMAN
EE
GUE
Pour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Tuulikki UKKOLA
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Juha KORKEAOJA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Ms Sinikka HURSKAINEN
FI
SOC
Contre
Mr Markku LAUKKANEN
FI
ADLE
Contre
M. Denis BADRÉ
FR
ADLE
Contre
Mme Claude GREFF
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Laurent BÉTEILLE
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Paul LECOQ
FR
GUE
Contre
M. Georges COLOMBIER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Claude MIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. François ROCHEBLOINE
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Alain COUSIN
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Muriel MARLAND-MILITELLO
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Abstention
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Abstention
Mr Petré TSISKARISHVILI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr David DARCHIASHVILI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Emmanouil KEFALOYIANNIS
GR
Contre
Ms Anna BENAKI-PSAROUDA
GR
Pour
Mr Georgios VOULGARAKIS
GR
Pour
Mr Miljenko DORIC
HR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Mátyás EÖRSI
HU
ADLE
Contre
Mr Joseph COSTELLO
IE
SOC
Contre
Mr Luigi VITALI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Giuseppe GALATI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mario BARBI
IT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Giacomo SANTINI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Gennaro MALGIERI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pasquale NESSA
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Contre
M. Marco ZACCHERA
IT
GDE
Contre
M. Pietro MARCENARO
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Renate WOHLWEND
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Arune STIRBLYTE
LT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Remigijus ACAS
LT
GDE
Contre
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
Contre
Ms Ingrida CIRCENE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Andris BERZINŠ
LV
ADLE
Contre
M. Jean-Charles GARDETTO
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Bernard MARQUET
MC
ADLE
Contre
Mr Oliver SAMBEVSKI
MK
Contre
Mr Tuur ELZINGA
NL
GUE
Contre
Ms Marie-Louise BEMELMANS-VIDEC
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Klaas de VRIES
NL
SOC
Pour
Mr Bjřrn JACOBSEN
NO
Pour
Mr Řyvind VAKSDAL
NO
Pour
Mr Jorodd ASPHJELL
NO
Contre
Mr Vidar BJŘRNSTAD
NO
Contre
Mr Per-Kristian FOSS
NO
Contre
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Stanislaw KALEMBA
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Miroslawa NYKIEL
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tomasz DUDZINSKI
PL
GDE
Pour
Mr Ryszard BENDER
PL
GDE
Pour
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Jan KAZMIERCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Adam HOFMAN
PL
GDE
Abstention
Mr Dariusz LIPINSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Joăo Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Ricardo RODRIGUES
PT
Pour
M. José VERA JARDIM
PT
SOC
Pour
Mme Maria Manuela de MELO
PT
SOC
Contre
Mr Attila Béla-Ladislau KELEMEN
RO
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Maria STAVROSITU
RO
Contre
M. Iosif Veniamin BLAGA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tudor PANTIRU
RO
SOC
Pour
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Cedomir JOVANOVIC
RS
ADLE
Contre
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Nataša JOVANOVIC
RS
NI
Contre
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Dragoljub MICUNOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Ilyas UMAKHANOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Anatoliy KOROBEYNIKOV
RU
Contre
Mr Alexander POCHINOK
RU
Contre
Mr Oleg PANTELEEV
RU
GDE
Abstention
Mr Valery PARFENOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Svetlana GORYACHEVA
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr Vyacheslav TIMCHENKO
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr Nikolay TULAEV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Contre
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
Pour
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Jakob PRESECNIK
SI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
Contre
Mr József BERÉNYI
SK
Pour
Mr Pavol KUBOVIC
SK
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Peter PELLEGRINI
SK
SOC
Abstention
Mr Ruhi AÇIKGÖZ
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Mevlüt ÇAVUSOGLU
TR
GDE
Contre
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Erol Aslan CEBECI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mehmet TEKELIOGLU
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Lokman AYVA
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Birgen KELES
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Ertugrul KUMCUOGLU
TR
GDE
Contre
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Contre
Mr Mustafa ÜNAL
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mykola SHERSHUN
UA
ADLE
Contre
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
Contre
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Abstention
Mr Hryhoriy OMELCHENKO
UA
Contre
Mr Serhii SOBOLIEV
UA
Abstention
Lord Tim BOSWELL
UK
GDE
Contre
Mr John AUSTIN
UK
Abstention
Lord David CHIDGEY
UK
Contre
Ms Claire CURTIS-THOMAS
UK
Contre
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Pour
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Rudi VIS
UK
Contre