01/10/2013 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : L’évolution de la procédure de suivi de l’Assemblée (juin 2012 – septembre 2013) (Doc. 13304)
Amendement  10
Pour 66
Contre 64
Abstention 1


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Pour
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Liana KANELLI
GR
GUE
Pour
Mr Serhii KIVALOV
UA
GDE
Pour
Mr Ali HUSEYNLI
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Ioannis DRAGASAKIS
GR
GUE
Pour
Mr Attila GRUBER
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Gediminas JAKAVONIS
LT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Alexey Ivanovich ALEKSANDROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
GDE
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Mme Milica MARKOVIC
BA
SOC
Pour
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Pour
Ms Svetlana GORYACHEVA
RU
SOC
Pour
Ms Natalia BURYKINA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Pour
Mr Agustín CONDE
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Pour
Mr Ferenc KALMÁR
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr László KOSZORÚS
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Michael CONNARTY
UK
SOC
Pour
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
M. Fazil MUSTAFA
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Mr Saša MAGAZINOVIC
BA
SOC
Pour
Ms Ismeta DERVOZ
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Pirkko MATTILA
FI
NI
Pour
Ms Nermina KAPETANOVIC
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Pour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Vyacheslav FETISOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Alexander TER-AVANESOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Yury SHAMKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Alexey PUSHKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Olga BORZOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Elena NIKOLAEVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Igor LEBEDEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Robert SHLEGEL
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Tamerlan AGUZAROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Alexander SIDYAKIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Anvar MAKHMUTOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Nadezda GERASIMOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Levon ZOURABIAN
AM
ADLE
Pour
Mme Brigitte ALLAIN
FR
SOC
Pour
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Foteini PIPILI
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Naira KARAPETYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Gergely GULYÁS
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Olga KAZAKOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Larysa MELNYCHUK
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Epameinondas MARIAS
GR
GDE
Pour
Mr José Ignacio PALACIOS
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Katalin CSÖBÖR
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Deniza KARADJOVA
BG
SOC
Pour
Mr Hamid HAMID
BG
ADLE
Pour
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mme Josette DURRIEU
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Contre
Mr Joachim HÖRSTER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ester TUIKSOO
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NI
Contre
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Contre
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Contre
Mme Chiora TAKTAKISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Viorel Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ADLE
Contre
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Sylvi GRAHAM
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Anette HÜBINGER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Johann WADEPHUL
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Florin IORDACHE
RO
SOC
Contre
Mr Mikael CEDERBRATT
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Brian BINLEY
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Lolita CIGANE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Sílvia Eloďsa BONET
AD
SOC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Nikolaj VILLUMSEN
DK
GUE
Contre
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Luc RECORDON
CH
SOC
Contre
M. José María BENEYTO
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tedo JAPARIDZE
GE
SOC
Contre
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Tinatin KHIDASHELI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Lesia OROBETS
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Pavlo RYABIKIN
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Orinta LEIPUTE
LT
SOC
Contre
Mr Algis KAŠETA
LT
ADLE
Contre
M. Jean-Charles ALLAVENA
MC
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Alina ?tefania GORGHIU
RO
ADLE
Contre
Mr Marian NEAC?U
RO
SOC
Contre
Mr Catalin Daniel FENECHIU
RO
ADLE
Contre
Mr Attila KORODI
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Daniel FLOREA
RO
SOC
Contre
Ms Ulrika KARLSSON
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Pascale CROZON
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Jordi XUCLŔ
ES
ADLE
Abstention