17/04/2008 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Arménie (Doc. 11579)
Amendement  27
Pour 85
Contre 16
Abstention 5


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
M. Michel DREYFUS-SCHMIDT
FR
Pour
Baroness Gloria HOOPER
UK
Pour
M. Jacques LEGENDRE
FR
Pour
Mr Miloš MELCÁK
CZ
Pour
Mr Bill ETHERINGTON
UK
Pour
Mr Edward O'HARA
UK
Pour
Mr Rudi VIS
UK
Pour
Mme Maria POSTOICO
MD
Pour
M. Maximilian REIMANN
CH
Pour
Ms Anna CURDOVÁ
CZ
Pour
Mr Anatoliy KOROBEYNIKOV
RU
Pour
Mr Michael HAGBERG
SE
Pour
Mr Imre CZINEGE
HU
Pour
Mr José Luís ARNAUT
PT
Pour
M. Joan Albert FARRÉ SANTURÉ
AD
Pour
Mr Maximiano MARTINS
PT
Pour
Mr Vidar BJŘRNSTAD
NO
Pour
Mr Per-Kristian FOSS
NO
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
Pour
Mr Řyvind VAKSDAL
NO
Pour
Mr Aleksandër BIBERAJ
AL
Pour
Ms Danuta JAZLOWIECKA
PL
Pour
Mr Rony BARGETZE
LI
Pour
Mr Boris ZALA
SK
Pour
Mr József BERÉNYI
SK
Pour
M. Jaroslav PAŠKA
SK
Pour
Mr Eduard KUKAN
SK
Pour
Mr Hryhoriy OMELCHENKO
UA
Pour
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
Pour
Mr Kent OLSSON
SE
Pour
Ms Donka BANOVIC
RS
Pour
M. Jean-Paul LECOQ
FR
Pour
M. René ROUQUET
FR
Pour
Mr Avet ADONTS
AM
Pour
M. André BUGNON
CH
Pour
Mr Jirí ZLATUŠKA
CZ
Pour
Mme Maria Pilar RIBA FONT
AD
Pour
Baroness Anita GALE
UK
Pour
M. Vlad CUBREACOV
MD
Contre
Mr Bjřrn JACOBSEN
NO
Contre
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
Contre
Mr Valeriu COSARCIUC
MD
Abstention
Mr Alessandro ROSSI
SM
Abstention
M. Vasile Ioan Danut UNGUREANU
RO
Abstention
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Abstention
M. Felix MÜRI
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Pour
Mr Markku LAUKKANEN
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Mátyás EÖRSI
HU
ADLE
Pour
Mr Juha KORKEAOJA
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Igor CHERNYSHENKO
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Konstantin KOSACHEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Remigijus ACAS
LT
GDE
Pour
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Pour
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Aydin MIRZAZADA
AZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Ruhi AÇIKGÖZ
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Ertugrul KUMCUOGLU
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Yildirim Tugrul TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Contre
M. Giacomo STUCCHI
IT
GDE
Abstention
Mr Vladimir ZHIDKIKH
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Özlem TÜRKÖNE
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mustafa ÜNAL
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Lokman AYVA
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mehmet TEKELIOGLU
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Erol Aslan CEBECI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Stanislaw KALEMBA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Miroslawa NYKIEL
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Oksana BILOZIR
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Laurent BÉTEILLE
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Fritz NEUGEBAUER
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Joăo Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Željko IVANJI
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Francis GRIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. François ROCHEBLOINE
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Marie-Louise BEMELMANS-VIDEC
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Michal STULIGROSZ
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Jean-Charles GARDETTO
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Georges COLOMBIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Renate WOHLWEND
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Lydie ERR
LU
SOC
Pour
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Pour
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Pour
Ms Alena GAJDUŠKOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Pour
Ms Fátima ABURTO BASELGA
ES
SOC
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr John PRESCOTT
UK
SOC
Pour
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Mme Maria Manuela de MELO
PT
SOC
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Pour
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Contre
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Contre
Ms Birgen KELES
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Tuur ELZINGA
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Yevhen MARMAZOV
UA
GUE
Pour