Retour à la liste des débats

Liste des orateurs

Débat: lundi 24 avril 2017

(open)
1. Free debate

Orateurs au nom des groupes

  • SOC LE BORGN', Pierre-Yves  [M.] France
  • ADLE LUNDGREN, Kerstin  [Mme] Suède
  • GUE ÖZSOY, Hişyar  [M.] Turquie
  • PPE/DC FEIST, Thomas  [M.] Allemagne
  • CE/AD DUNDEE, Alexander  [Lord] Royaume-Uni

Liste des orateurs

  • 1 PPE/DC GHILETCHI, Valeriu  [M.] République de Moldova
  • 2 PPE/DC HUSEYNOV, Vusal  [M.] Azerbaïdjan
  • 3 SOC CROZON, Pascale  [Mme] France
  • 4 SOC DURRIEU, Josette  [Mme] France
  • 5 CE/AD GONCHARENKO, Oleksii  [M.] Ukraine
  • 6 ADLE HUSEYNOV, Rafael  [M.] Azerbaïdjan
  • 7 PPE/DC BADEA, Viorel-Riceard  [M.] Roumanie
  • 8 SOC DAVIES, Geraint  [M.] Royaume-Uni
  • 9 PPE/DC DİŞLİ, Şaban  [M.] Turquie
  • 10 SOC RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS, Soraya  [Mme] Espagne
  • 11 CE/AD FATALIYEVA, Sevinj  [Mme] Azerbaïdjan
  • 12 ADLE SOTNYK, Olena  [Mme] Ukraine
  • 13 PPE/DC SOBOLIEV, Serhii  [M.] Ukraine
  • 14 SOC KVATCHANTIRADZE, Zviad  [M.] Géorgie
  • 15 GUE KASIMATI, Nina  [Mme] Grèce
  • 16 PPE/DC VAREIKIS, Egidijus  [M.] Lituanie
  • 17 SOC ANDERSON, Donald  [Lord] Royaume-Uni
  • 18 CE/AD WOLD, Morten  [M.] Norvège
  • 19 NI BÎZGAN-GAYRAL, Oana-Mioara  [Mme] Roumanie
  • 20   KHADER, Qais  [M.] Palestine
  • 21 PPE/DC OMTZIGT, Pieter  [M.] Pays-Bas
  • 22 ADLE RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, Melisa  [Mme] Espagne
  • 23 SOC FINCKH-KRÄMER, Ute  [Mme] Allemagne
  • 24 PPE/DC FARMANYAN, Samvel  [M.] Arménie
  • 25 SOC NOVYNSKYI, Vadym  [M.] Ukraine
  • 26 PPE/DC KARAPETYAN, Naira  [Mme] Arménie
  • 27 CE/AD SEYIDOV, Samad  [M.] Azerbaïdjan
  • 28 SOC PLEȘOIANU, Liviu Ioan Adrian  [M.] Roumanie
  • 29 CE/AD GÜNAY, Emine Nur  [Mme] Turquie
  • 30 ADLE DESTEXHE, Alain  [M.] Belgique
  • 31 PPE/DC BARTOS, Mónika  [Mme] Hongrie
  • 32 SOC CEPEDA, José  [M.] Espagne
  • 33 CE/AD ÖNAL, Suat  [M.] Turquie
  • 34 PPE/DC BAKRADZE, David  [M.] Géorgie
  • 35 GUE KÜRKÇÜ, Ertuğrul  [M.] Turquie
  • 36 PPE/DC GERASHCHENKO, Iryna  [Mme] Ukraine
  • 37 PPE/DC GATTI, Marco  [M.] Saint-Marin
  • 38 NI SALMOND, Alex  [M.] Royaume-Uni
  • 39   SABELLA, Bernard  [M.] Palestine
  • 40 CE/AD NAGHDALYAN, Hermine  [Mme] Arménie
  • 41 GUE CHRISTODOULOPOULOU, Anastasia  [Mme] Grèce
  • 42 CE/AD VOVK, Viktor  [M.] Ukraine
  • 43 NI AHMED-SHEIKH, Tasmina  [Mme] Royaume-Uni
  • 44   ALQAWASMI, Sahar  [Mme] Palestine
  • 45 GUE POSTOICO, Maria  [Mme] République de Moldova
  • 46   ROMO MEDINA, Miguel  [M.] Mexique