Retour à la liste des débats

Liste des orateurs

Discours: lundi 8 avril 2019

(open)
1. Annual activity report 2018 by the Council of Europe Commissioner for Human Rights (CommDH(2019)11)

  • Ms Dunja MIJATOVIĆ, Council of Europe Commissioner for Human Rights

Orateurs au nom des groupes

  • PPE/DC       
  • SOC ÆVARSDÓTTIR, Thorhildur Sunna  [Mme] Islande
  • ADLE POLIAČIK, Martin  [M.] République slovaque
  • GUE UCA, Feleknas  [Mme] Turquie
  • GDL PASHAYEVA, Ganira  [Mme] Azerbaïdjan
  • CE/AD HOWELL, John  [M.] Royaume-Uni

Liste des orateurs

  • 1 PPE/DC DALLOZ, Marie-Christine  [Mme] France
  • 2 SOC FOULKES, George  [Lord] Royaume-Uni
  • 3 NI RUBINYAN, Ruben  [M.] Arménie
  • 4 GUE GAVAN, Paul  [M.] Irlande
  • 5 SOC BAYR, Petra  [Mme] Autriche
  • 6 PPE/DC ZSIGMOND, Barna Pál  [M.] Hongrie
  • 7 ADLE XUCLÀ, Jordi  [M.] Espagne
  • 8 SOC HAMMARBERG, Thomas  [M.] Suède
  • 9 NI HEBNER, Martin  [M.] Allemagne
  • 10 PPE/DC PUTICA, Sanja  [Mme] Croatie
  • 11 NI KILIÇ, Akif Çağatay  [M.] Turquie
  • 12   SANER, Hamza Ersan  [M.] Chypre
  • 13 PPE/DC IELENSKYI, Viktor  [M.] Ukraine
  • 14 GUE KASIMATI, Nina  [Mme] Grèce
  • 15 PPE/DC KANDELAKI, Giorgi  [M.] Géorgie
  • 16 SOC KITEV, Betian  [M.] Macédoine du Nord
  • 17 SOC LACROIX, Christophe  [M.] Belgique
  • 18 SOC KARAMANLI, Marietta  [Mme] France
  • 19 ADLE LE NAY, Jacques  [M.] France
  • 20 CE/AD ZOHRABYAN, Naira  [Mme] Arménie
  • 21 NI HAYRAPETYAN, Tatevik  [Mme] Arménie
  • 22 ADLE MARUKYAN, Edmon  [M.] Arménie
  • 23 CE/AD BALFE, Richard  [Lord] Royaume-Uni
  • 24 ADLE HUSEYNOV, Rafael  [M.] Azerbaïdjan
  • 25 GDL AGHAYEVA, Ulviyye  [Mme] Azerbaïdjan
  • 26 GUE HUNKO, Andrej  [M.] Allemagne
  • 27 ADLE WASERMAN, Sylvain  [M.] France
  • 28 SOC HADRI, Shpresa  [Mme] Macédoine du Nord
  • 29 GUE BRYNJÓLFSDÓTTIR, Rósa Björk  [Mme] Islande
  • 30 PPE/DC GHILETCHI, Valeriu  [M.] République de Moldova
  • 31 CE/AD GAFAROVA, Sahiba  [Mme] Azerbaïdjan
  • 32 PPE/DC VAREIKIS, Egidijus  [M.] Lituanie
  • 33 SOC STRIK, Tineke  [Mme] Pays-Bas
  • 34 CE/AD GOGUADZE, Nino  [Mme] Géorgie
  • 35 GDL YENEROĞLU, Mustafa  [M.] Turquie