23/01/2013 [print]
Members participating in the vote on : Georgia and Russia: the humanitarian situation in the conflict- and war-affected areas (Doc. 13083)
Sub-amendment  14
In favour 86
Against 66
Abstention 19


Member
Country
Political group
Choice
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ALDE
In favour
Ms Tina ACKETOFT
SE
ALDE
In favour
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ALDE
In favour
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ALDE
In favour
Ms Marina SCHUSTER
DE
ALDE
In favour
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ALDE
In favour
Ms Magnhild Meltveit KLEPPA
NO
ALDE
In favour
Mr Algis KAŠETA
LT
ALDE
In favour
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ALDE
Against
Mme Chiora TAKTAKISHVILI
GE
ALDE
Against
M. André BUGNON
CH
ALDE
Against
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ALDE
Against
Mme Corina FUSU
MD
ALDE
Against
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ALDE
Against
Ms Svetislava BULAJIC
RS
ALDE
Against
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Vahe HOVHANNISYAN
AM
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Roman JAKIC
SI
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Řyvind VAKSDAL
NO
EDG
Abstention
M. Giacomo STUCCHI
IT
EDG
Abstention
Ms Svetlana ZHUROVA
RU
EDG
Against
Mr Dmitry KRYVITSKY
RU
EDG
Against
Ms Pelin GÜNDES BAKIR
TR
EDG
Against
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
EDG
Against
Mr Vyacheslav FETISOV
RU
EDG
Against
Mr Alexander TER-AVANESOV
RU
EDG
Against
Mr Tamerlan AGUZAROV
RU
EDG
Against
Mr Anvar MAKHMUTOV
RU
EDG
Against
Mr Sergey KALASHNIKOV
RU
EDG
Against
Mr Serhii KIVALOV
UA
EDG
Against
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
EDG
Against
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
EDG
Against
Mr Otto CHALOUPKA
CZ
EDG
In favour
Mr Alexey PUSHKOV
RU
EDG
In favour
Ms Elena NIKOLAEVA
RU
EDG
In favour
Mr Robert SHLEGEL
RU
EDG
In favour
Mr Alexander SIDYAKIN
RU
EDG
In favour
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
EDG
In favour
Mr Alexey Ivanovich ALEKSANDROV
RU
EDG
In favour
Mr Yury SOLONIN
RU
EDG
In favour
Mr Stanislaw HUSKOWSKI
PL
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
EPP/CD
In favour
M. José María BENEYTO
ES
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Burhan KAYATÜRK
TR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Alejandro MUŃOZ-ALONSO
ES
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Renato FARINA
IT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Giacomo SANTINI
IT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Agustín CONDE
ES
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Urs SCHWALLER
CH
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Jaroslaw GÓRCZYNSKI
PL
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Foteini PIPILI
GR
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Lesia OROBETS
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Norbert HAUPERT
LU
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Joachim HÖRSTER
DE
EPP/CD
Against
M. Gabino PUCHE
ES
EPP/CD
Against
M. Jacques LEGENDRE
FR
EPP/CD
Against
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Fritz NEUGEBAUER
AT
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Bogdan KLICH
PL
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Joăo Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
EPP/CD
Against
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Viorel-Riceard BADEA
RO
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Dzhema GROZDANOVA
BG
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Aleksandar NENKOV
BG
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Stanislav IVANOV
BG
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Hans FRANKEN
NL
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Václav KUBATA
CZ
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Rom KOSTRICA
CZ
EPP/CD
Against
M. Stefaan VERCAMER
BE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Mats JOHANSSON
SE
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Lolita CIGANE
LV
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Tinatin BOKUCHAVA
GE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Vladimir ILIC
RS
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Pavlo RYABIKIN
UA
EPP/CD
Against
Mr József NAGY
SK
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Rubén MORENO PALANQUES
ES
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Jan KAZMIERCZAK
PL
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Renate WOHLWEND
LI
EPP/CD
Abstention
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
EPP/CD
Abstention
M. André SCHNEIDER
FR
EPP/CD
Abstention
Mme Marie-Louise FORT
FR
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
EPP/CD
Abstention
Mme Marie-Jo ZIMMERMANN
FR
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Romana TOMC
SI
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
NR
Against
Mr Lukasz ZBONIKOWSKI
PL
NR
Against
Mr Zbigniew GIRZYNSKI
PL
NR
Against
Mr Tedo JAPARIDZE
GE
NR
In favour
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NR
In favour
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NR
In favour
Mr Peter van DIJK
NL
NR
In favour
M. Gerard BARCIA DUEDRA
AD
SOC
In favour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
In favour
Ms Susanna HUOVINEN
FI
SOC
In favour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
In favour
Mr Antonio GUTIÉRREZ LIMONES
ES
SOC
In favour
Ms Andreja CRNAK MEGLIC
SI
SOC
In favour
M. Pavol GOGA
SK
SOC
In favour
Ms Darina GABÁNIOVÁ
SK
SOC
In favour
M. Gérard BAPT
FR
SOC
In favour
Mme Brigitte ALLAIN
FR
SOC
In favour
Ms Vesna MARJANOVIC
RS
SOC
In favour
Mr Ludo SANNEN
BE
SOC
In favour
Mr Mörđur ÁRNASON
IS
SOC
In favour
Mr Hĺkon HAUGLI
NO
SOC
In favour
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
In favour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
In favour
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
In favour
Mr António BRAGA
PT
SOC
In favour
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
In favour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
In favour
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
In favour
Mr Dirk Van der MAELEN
BE
SOC
In favour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
In favour
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
In favour
M. Jean-Pierre MICHEL
FR
SOC
In favour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
In favour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
In favour
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
In favour
Ms Doris BARNETT
DE
SOC
In favour
Mr Johannes PFLUG
DE
SOC
In favour
M. Ramón JÁUREGUI
ES
SOC
In favour
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
In favour
M. Pietro MARCENARO
IT
SOC
In favour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
In favour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
In favour
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
In favour
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
SOC
In favour
Ms Viola von CRAMON-TAUBADEL
DE
SOC
In favour
Mme Josette DURRIEU
FR
SOC
Against
Mr Gerardo GIOVAGNOLI
SM
SOC
In favour
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Against
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Against
Mr Zoran VUKCEVIC
ME
SOC
Against
Mr Volodymyr PYLYPENKO
UA
SOC
Against
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
Against
Ms Theodora TZAKRI
GR
SOC
Against
M. Christian BATAILLE
FR
SOC
Against
Mr Jerzy MONTAG
DE
SOC
Against
Mme Lydia MUTSCH
LU
SOC
Against
Mr Arturas SKARDŽIUS
LT
SOC
Against
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Abstention
Mr Igor IVANOVSKI
MK
SOC
Abstention
M. Jean-Claude FRÉCON
FR
SOC
Abstention
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Abstention
Mr Lev MYRYMSKYI
UA
UEL
Against
Mr Anton BELYAKOV
RU
UEL
Against
Ms Karin ANDERSEN
NO
UEL
Against
Mr Grigore PETRENCO
MD
UEL
In favour
Mr Yevhen MARMAZOV
UA
UEL
In favour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
UEL
In favour
Ms Katerina KONECNÁ
CZ
UEL
In favour
Mr Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
GR
UEL
In favour
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
UEL
In favour
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
UEL
In favour
Mr Nikolaj VILLUMSEN
DK
UEL
In favour
Mr Ertugrul KÜRKÇÜ
TR
UEL
In favour