23/06/2015 [print]
Members participating in the vote on : Evaluation of the partnership for democracy in respect of the Parliament of Morocco (Doc. 13807)
Amendment  14
In favour 112
Against 13
Abstention 5


Member
Country
Political group
Choice
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ALDE
In favour
Ms Judith PALLARÉS
AD
ALDE
In favour
Mr Johannes HÜBNER
AT
NR
Against
Mr Andreas SCHIEDER
AT
SOC
Abstention
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
In favour
Mr Edgar MAYER
AT
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
EC
In favour
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
EC
In favour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ALDE
In favour
Mme Milica MARKOVIC
BA
SOC
In favour
Ms Borjana KRIŠTO
BA
EPP/CD
Abstention
M. Damien THIÉRY
BE
ALDE
Against
Ms Petra De SUTTER
BE
SOC
In favour
M. Philippe MAHOUX
BE
SOC
In favour
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
In favour
M. Maximilian REIMANN
CH
ALDE
In favour
M. André BUGNON
CH
ALDE
In favour
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Against
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Against
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
UEL
Against
Mme Athina KYRIAKIDOU
CY
SOC
In favour
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
In favour
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
In favour
M. Miroslav ANTL
CZ
SOC
In favour
Ms Kristýna ZELIENKOVÁ
CZ
ALDE
In favour
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Marek CERNOCH
CZ
ALDE
In favour
Mr Pavel HOLÍK
CZ
SOC
In favour
Ms Gabriela HEINRICH
DE
SOC
In favour
Ms Karin STRENZ
DE
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Ute FINCKH-KRÄMER
DE
SOC
Abstention
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
In favour
Ms Anette HÜBINGER
DE
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
UEL
In favour
Ms Doris BARNETT
DE
SOC
In favour
Mr Jacob LUND
DK
SOC
In favour
Mr Hannes HANSO
EE
SOC
In favour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ALDE
In favour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Carmen QUINTANILLA
ES
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Jordi XUCLŔ
ES
ALDE
In favour
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
In favour
Mr Agustín CONDE
ES
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Ŕlex SÁEZ
ES
SOC
In favour
Ms Ana MATO
ES
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Maria GUZENINA
FI
SOC
In favour
Ms Anne KALMARI
FI
ALDE
In favour
Mr Tom PACKALÉN
FI
NR
In favour
Mr Petri HONKONEN
FI
ALDE
In favour
Mme Genevičve GOSSELIN-FLEURY
FR
SOC
In favour
Mme Catherine QUÉRÉ
FR
SOC
In favour
Mme Pascale CROZON
FR
SOC
In favour
Mme Nicole DURANTON
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
In favour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
In favour
M. François ROCHEBLOINE
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
In favour
Mme Josette DURRIEU
FR
SOC
In favour
M. Jacques LEGENDRE
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
In favour
Mr Igor KOLMAN
HR
ALDE
In favour
Ms Melita MULIC
HR
SOC
In favour
Mr Attila MESTERHÁZY
HU
SOC
In favour
Mr Karl GARĐARSSON
IS
ALDE
In favour
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
In favour
Ms Eleonora CIMBRO
IT
SOC
In favour
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NR
In favour
Ms Nunzia CATALFO
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Carlo LUCHERINI
IT
SOC
In favour
Mr Claudio FAZZONE
IT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Sergio DIVINA
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ALDE
In favour
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
In favour
Mr Gerold BÜCHEL
LI
ALDE
In favour
Ms Judith OEHRI
LI
ALDE
In favour
Ms Inese LAIZANE
LV
EC
In favour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Against
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
UEL
In favour
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
In favour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Against
Mr Kĺre SIMENSEN
NO
SOC
In favour
Ms Kristin Řrmen JOHNSEN
NO
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Hans Fredrik GRŘVAN
NO
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Bogdan KLICH
PL
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
In favour
Mr António BRAGA
PT
SOC
In favour
Mr Joăo Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Titus CORLATEAN
RO
SOC
In favour
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
In favour
Mr Žarko OBRADOVIC
RS
SOC
In favour
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Marija OBRADOVIC
RS
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Aleksandar SENIC
RS
SOC
Against
Mr Jonas GUNNARSSON
SE
SOC
Against
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Against
Mr Olof LAVESSON
SE
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Julia KRONLID
SE
NR
Abstention
Ms Tina GHASEMI
SE
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Lotta JOHNSSON FORNARVE
SE
UEL
In favour
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
SOC
In favour
Mr Lubomir PETRÁK
SK
SOC
In favour
Ms Darina GABÁNIOVÁ
SK
SOC
In favour
Mr Martin FRONC
SK
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Gerardo GIOVAGNOLI
SM
SOC
In favour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
In favour
Mr Egemen BAGIS
TR
EC
In favour
Mr Ömer SELVI
TR
EC
In favour
Mr Reha DENEMEÇ
TR
EC
In favour
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
EC
Against
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Against
Ms Olena SOTNYK
UA
ALDE
In favour
Ms Svitlana ZALISCHUK
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Andrii LOPUSHANSKYI
UA
ALDE
In favour
Mr Serhii SOBOLIEV
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Sergiy VLASENKO
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Baroness Margaret EATON
UK
EC
In favour
Mr Geraint DAVIES
UK
SOC
In favour
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
In favour
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
In favour
Mr Paul FLYNN
UK
SOC
In favour