02/10/2019 [print]
Members participating in the vote on : Post-monitoring dialogue with North Macedonia (Doc. 14964)
Amendment  5
In favour 14
Against 36
Abstention 6


Member
Country
Political group
Choice
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Against
Mme Milena DAMYANOVA
BG
EPP/CD
Abstention
Mr Andon DONCHEV
BG
NR
Abstention
Ms Ivelina VASSILEVA
BG
EPP/CD
Abstention
M. Raphaël COMTE
CH
ALDE
Against
Mr Thomas MÜLLER
CH
ALDE
Against
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Against
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
UEL
Against
Mr Norbert KLEINWÄCHTER
DE
NR
Against
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Inka HOPSU
FI
SOC
Against
Mme Marie-Christine DALLOZ
FR
EPP/CD
Against
Mme Martine WONNER
FR
ALDE
Against
Mme Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART
FR
EPP/CD
Against
M. Jacques MAIRE
FR
ALDE
Against
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Evripidis STYLIANIDIS
GR
EPP/CD
Against
Mr George KATROUGALOS
GR
UEL
Against
Mr Sokratis FAMELLOS
GR
UEL
Against
Mme Zita GURMAI
HU
SOC
Against
Ms Sabrina DE CARLO
IT
NR
Against
Mr Fabio DI MICCO
IT
NR
Against
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Against
Mr Piero FASSINO
IT
SOC
In favour
Mr Gianni MARILOTTI
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NR
Abstention
M. Marc SPAUTZ
LU
EPP/CD
Against
M. Claude WISELER
LU
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Nikola POPOSKI
MK
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Betian KITEV
MK
SOC
Against
Ms Shpresa HADRI
MK
SOC
Against
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
UEL
Against
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Against
Ms Jette CHRISTENSEN
NO
SOC
Against
M. Aleksander POCIEJ
PL
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Vladimir BLOTSKIY
RU
UEL
Abstention
Mr Roman ROMANENKO
RU
NR
Abstention
Mr Arin KARAPET
SE
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Against
Mr Momodou Malcolm JALLOW
SE
UEL
Against
Mr Ola MÖLLER
SE
SOC
Against
Ms Ann-Britt ÅSEBOL
SE
EPP/CD
Against
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
In favour
Mr Mehmet Kasim GÜLPINAR
TR
NR
In favour
Mr Akif Çagatay KILIÇ
TR
NR
In favour
Mr Mustafa YENEROGLU
TR
NR
In favour
Mme Serap YASAR
TR
NR
In favour
Ms Sena Nur ÇELIK
TR
NR
In favour
Mr Zafer SIRAKAYA
TR
NR
In favour
Mr Yunus EMRE
TR
SOC
In favour
Ms Selin SAYEK BÖKE
TR
SOC
In favour
Mr Zeki Hakan SIDALI
TR
ALDE
In favour
Ms Zeynep YILDIZ
TR
NR
In favour
Ms Arzu ERDEM
TR
NR
In favour
Sir Roger GALE
UK
EC
Against
Lord Alexander DUNDEE
UK
EC
Against