02/10/2008 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Les conséquences de la guerre entre la Géorgie et la Russie (Doc. 11724)
Amendement  35
Pour 46
Contre 79
Abstention 5


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Aleksandër BIBERAJ
AL
Contre
Mr Kastriot ISLAMI
AL
SOC
Contre
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Abstention
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Pour
Mr Albrecht KONECNÝ
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Franz Eduard KÜHNEL
AT
Contre
Mr Fritz NEUGEBAUER
AT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Paul WILLE
BE
Abstention
Mr Luc Van den BRANDE
BE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Iglica IVANOVA
BG
Contre
M. Ivan Nikolaev IVANOV
BG
Contre
Ms Doris STUMP
CH
SOC
Contre
M. Hansjörg WALTER
CH
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Christos POURGOURIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Walter BARTOŠ
CZ
Contre
Mr Miloš MELCÁK
CZ
Contre
Ms Anna CURDOVÁ
CZ
Pour
Ms Katerina KONECNÁ
CZ
Pour
Mr Jirí ZLATUŠKA
CZ
Contre
Mme Michaela ŠOJDROVÁ
CZ
Contre
Ms Doris BARNETT
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Holger HAIBACH
DE
Contre
Ms Herta DÄUBLER-GMELIN
DE
Contre
Mr Detlef DZEMBRITZKI
DE
Contre
Mr Morten ŘSTERGAARD
DK
Contre
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Contre
Ms Kristiina OJULAND
EE
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gonzalo ROBLES
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
Contre
Ms Krista KIURU
FI
SOC
Contre
Ms Sinikka HURSKAINEN
FI
SOC
Contre
M. François LONCLE
FR
SOC
Contre
M. François ROCHEBLOINE
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Claude MIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Chiora TAKTAKISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Giorgi GABASHVILI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Giorgi TARGAMADZÉ
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr David DARCHIASHVILI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Rodoula ZISSI
GR
Pour
Mr Konstantinos VRETTOS
GR
SOC
Pour
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Contre
Mr Mátyás EÖRSI
HU
ADLE
Contre
Mr Márton BRAUN
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Zoltán SZABÓ
HU
Contre
Mr Gianpaolo DOZZO
IT
GDE
Contre
Mr Giuseppe GALATI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Marcel GLESENER
LU
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Pour
Ms Ingrida CIRCENE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Charles GARDETTO
MC
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Bernard MARQUET
MC
ADLE
Contre
Ms Corien W.A. JONKER
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr René van der LINDEN
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Klaas de VRIES
NL
SOC
Pour
Mr Bjřrn JACOBSEN
NO
Pour
Ms Karin S. WOLDSETH
NO
Pour
Ms Gunn Karin GJUL
NO
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
Contre
Mr Ryszard BENDER
PL
GDE
Contre
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Bronislaw KORFANTY
PL
GDE
Contre
Mme Maria Manuela de MELO
PT
SOC
Contre
Ms Sónia FERTUZINHOS
PT
Contre
Mr José MENDES BOTA
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr György FRUNDA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Donka BANOVIC
RS
Pour
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Željko IVANJI
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Nataša JOVANOVIC
RS
NI
Pour
Mr Dragan TODOROVIC
RS
NI
Pour
Mr Valery PARFENOV
RU
Pour
Ms Svetlana GORYACHEVA
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Viktor PLESKACHEVSKIY
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Arsen FADZAEV
RU
Pour
Mr Sergey MARKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Ivan SAVVIDI
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Tatiana VOLOZHINSKAYA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Ivan MELNIKOV
RU
GUE
Pour
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Igor CHERNYSHENKO
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Konstantin KOSACHEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Ilyas UMAKHANOV
RU
GDE
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Nikolay TULAEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
Contre
Mr Eduard KUKAN
SK
Contre
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
Pour
Mr József BERÉNYI
SK
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Mehmet TEKELIOGLU
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ruhi AÇIKGÖZ
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Erol Aslan CEBECI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Lokman AYVA
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Birgen KELES
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Contre
Mr Mustafa ÜNAL
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ertugrul KUMCUOGLU
TR
GDE
Abstention
Ms Özlem TÜRKÖNE
TR
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Serhii SOBOLIEV
UA
Contre
Mr Hryhoriy OMELCHENKO
UA
Contre
Ms Oksana BILOZIR
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Contre
Ms Olha HERASYM'YUK
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Olena BONDARENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr VECHERKO
UA
ADLE
Pour
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii KIVALOV
UA
ADLE
Pour
Mr Yevhen MARMAZOV
UA
GUE
Pour
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Pour
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Nigel EVANS
UK
Pour
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Rudi VIS
UK
Contre
Mr David WILSHIRE
UK
GDE
Contre
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Contre
Mr Andrew McINTOSH
UK
Contre
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
Contre