23/01/2013 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le respect des obligations et engagements de l’Azerbaďdjan (Doc. 13084)
Amendement  13
Pour 48
Contre 170
Abstention 10


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Contre
M. Gerard BARCIA DUEDRA
AD
SOC
Contre
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Pour
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Pour
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
ADLE
Pour
Ms Arpine HOVHANNISYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Ms Alev KORUN
AT
SOC
Abstention
Mr Rovshan RZAYEV
AZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
GDE
Contre
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Contre
Mr Ali HUSEYNLI
AZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Contre
Mme Milica MARKOVIC
BA
SOC
Contre
Ms Ismeta DERVOZ
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Senad ŠEPIC
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Saša MAGAZINOVIC
BA
SOC
Abstention
M. Philippe BLANCHART
BE
SOC
Contre
M. Patrick MORIAU
BE
SOC
Contre
M. Stefaan VERCAMER
BE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ludo SANNEN
BE
SOC
Contre
Mr Dirk Van der MAELEN
BE
SOC
Contre
Mme Fatiha SAĎDI
BE
SOC
Pour
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Younal LOUTFI
BG
ADLE
Contre
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Contre
M. Luc RECORDON
CH
SOC
Pour
M. Maximilian REIMANN
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Pour
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ADLE
Contre
M. Urs SCHWALLER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Václav KUBATA
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Rom KOSTRICA
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Miroslav KREJCA
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Pavel LEBEDA
CZ
SOC
Contre
Ms Katerina KONECNÁ
CZ
GUE
Contre
Mr Johannes PFLUG
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Erich Georg FRITZ
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Contre
Ms Karin STRENZ
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Contre
Mr Joachim HÖRSTER
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Doris BARNETT
DE
SOC
Pour
Ms Marieluise BECK
DE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Christoph STRÄSSER
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Pour
Ms Marina SCHUSTER
DE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Viola von CRAMON-TAUBADEL
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Jerzy MONTAG
DE
SOC
Contre
Ms Marlene RUPPRECHT
DE
SOC
Abstention
Mr Margus HANSON
EE
ADLE
Contre
M. José María BENEYTO
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Rubén MORENO PALANQUES
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Eva PARERA
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Gabino PUCHE
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Agustín CONDE
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Delia BLANCO
ES
SOC
Contre
Mr Alejandro MUŃOZ-ALONSO
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Carmen QUINTANILLA
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Jordi XUCLŔ
ES
ADLE
Contre
M. Ramón JÁUREGUI
ES
SOC
Contre
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Riitta MYLLER
FI
SOC
Pour
Ms Susanna HUOVINEN
FI
SOC
Pour
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Marie-Jo ZIMMERMANN
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Yves LE DÉAUT
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Thierry MARIANI
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Brigitte ALLAIN
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Christian BATAILLE
FR
SOC
Contre
Mme Marie-Louise FORT
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Pierre MICHEL
FR
SOC
Pour
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Pour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Jean-Claude FRÉCON
FR
SOC
Pour
M. André SCHNEIDER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Marie BOCKEL
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Yves POZZO DI BORGO
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tedo JAPARIDZE
GE
NI
Pour
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Epameinondas MARIAS
GR
NI
Contre
Ms Theodora TZAKRI
GR
SOC
Contre
Ms Liana KANELLI
GR
GUE
Abstention
Mr Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
GR
GUE
Abstention
Ms Foteini PIPILI
GR
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Frano MATUŠIC
HR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Contre
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Contre
Mr Vilmos SZABÓ
HU
SOC
Contre
Mr Terry LEYDEN
IE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Michael McNAMARA
IE
SOC
Pour
Mr Terence FLANAGAN
IE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Joseph O'REILLY
IE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mörđur ÁRNASON
IS
SOC
Pour
Mr Birkir Jón JÓNSSON
IS
ADLE
Pour
Ms Ţuriđur BACKMAN
IS
GUE
Contre
M. Giacomo STUCCHI
IT
GDE
Contre
M. Giuseppe VALENTINO
IT
GDE
Contre
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Giacomo SANTINI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Giuseppe SARO
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Rossana BOLDI
IT
GDE
Contre
Mr Gennaro MALGIERI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pasquale NESSA
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Contre
Ms Giuliana CARLINO
IT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Renato FARINA
IT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Renate WOHLWEND
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Algis KAŠETA
LT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Orinta LEIPUTE
LT
SOC
Contre
M. Norbert HAUPERT
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ADLE
Pour
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Contre
Ms Lolita CIGANE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Bernard MARQUET
MC
ADLE
Contre
Mr Grigore PETRENCO
MD
GUE
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Corina FUSU
MD
ADLE
Contre
Mr Zoran VUKCEVIC
ME
SOC
Contre
Mr Damir ŠEHOVIC
ME
SOC
Contre
Ms Ermira MEHMETI DEVAJA
MK
SOC
Pour
Mr Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Igor IVANOVSKI
MK
SOC
Contre
Mr Joseph DEBONO GRECH
MT
SOC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Contre
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Contre
Mr Hans FRANKEN
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Karin S. WOLDSETH
NO
GDE
Contre
Ms Karin ANDERSEN
NO
GUE
Pour
Ms Sylvi GRAHAM
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Hĺkon HAUGLI
NO
SOC
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Zbigniew GIRZYNSKI
PL
NI
Contre
Mr Lukasz ZBONIKOWSKI
PL
NI
Contre
Mr Jaroslaw GÓRCZYNSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Grzegorz CZELEJ
PL
NI
Contre
Mr Carlos COSTA NEVES
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr José MENDES BOTA
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Telmo CORREIA
PT
GDE
Contre
Mr António BRAGA
PT
SOC
Contre
Mr Viorel-Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ADLE
Contre
Mr Traian Constantin IGAS
RO
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
Abstention
Mr Vladimir ILIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
NI
Contre
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
GDE
Contre
Ms Svetislava BULAJIC
RS
ADLE
Pour
Ms Vesna MARJANOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Dmitry KRYVITSKY
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr Yury SOLONIN
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Alexey Ivanovich ALEKSANDROV
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Natalia BURYKINA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Otari ARSHBA
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Olga KAZAKOVA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Vyacheslav FETISOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Alexander TER-AVANESOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Yury SHAMKOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Alexey PUSHKOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Olga BORZOVA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Robert SHLEGEL
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Tamerlan AGUZAROV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Alexander SIDYAKIN
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Anvar MAKHMUTOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Anton BELYAKOV
RU
GUE
Contre
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Pour
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Mats JOHANSSON
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Roman JAKIC
SI
ADLE
Contre
M. Pavol GOGA
SK
SOC
Contre
Mr MikulᚠDZURINDA
SK
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Darina GABÁNIOVÁ
SK
SOC
Contre
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
SOC
Contre
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Pelin GÜNDES BAKIR
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Burhan KAYATÜRK
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Contre
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Contre
Mr Mevlüt ÇAVUSOGLU
TR
GDE
Contre
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Yevhen MARMAZOV
UA
GUE
Contre
Mr Serhii KIVALOV
UA
GDE
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NI
Contre
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr PYLYPENKO
UA
SOC
Contre
Mr Pavlo RYABIKIN
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Lev MYRYMSKYI
UA
GUE
Contre
Ms Larysa MELNYCHUK
UA
NI
Contre
Ms Lesia OROBETS
UA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Dame Cheryl GILLAN
UK
GDE
Contre
Mr Robert NEILL
UK
GDE
Contre
Lady Diana ECCLES
UK
GDE
Contre
Mr Jim SHERIDAN
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Joe BENTON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Jim DOBBIN
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Contre
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Contre
Dame Angela WATKINSON
UK
GDE
Contre
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
GDE
Contre
Lord Alexander DUNDEE
UK
GDE
Contre
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Contre
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Michael CONNARTY
UK
SOC
Pour