25/06/2013 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Demande d’ouverture d’une procédure de suivi pour la Hongrie (Doc. 13229)
Résolution 
Pour 149
Contre 38
Abstention 24


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Pour
Mr Kastriot ISLAMI
AL
SOC
Pour
Mr Levon ZOURABIAN
AM
ADLE
Contre
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
Abstention
Ms Sonja ABLINGER
AT
SOC
Abstention
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Rovshan RZAYEV
AZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Ms Ismeta DERVOZ
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dirk Van der MAELEN
BE
SOC
Abstention
Ms Sabine VERMEULEN
BE
NI
Abstention
M. Roel DESEYN
BE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Philippe MAHOUX
BE
SOC
Contre
Ms Dzhema GROZDANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Abstention
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ADLE
Pour
M. Luc RECORDON
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Abstention
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Abstention
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Pour
Mr Otto CHALOUPKA
CZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Miroslav KREJCA
CZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Pavel LEBEDA
CZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Joachim HÖRSTER
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Erich Georg FRITZ
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sylvia CANEL
DE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Abstention
Ms Marina SCHUSTER
DE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Contre
Ms Viola von CRAMON-TAUBADEL
DE
SOC
Contre
Ms Annette GROTH
DE
GUE
Contre
Ms Lone LOKLINDT
DK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Nikolaj VILLUMSEN
DK
GUE
Pour
Mr Martin HENRIKSEN
DK
GDE
Pour
Mr Michael Aastrup JENSEN
DK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Pour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Ángel PINTADO
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Gabino PUCHE
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Agustín CONDE
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Carmen QUINTANILLA
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Jordi XUCLŔ
ES
ADLE
Pour
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Pour
M. José María BENEYTO
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr José Ignacio PALACIOS
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Antti KAIKKONEN
FI
ADLE
Pour
Ms Riitta MYLLER
FI
SOC
Contre
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ADLE
Abstention
M. Jean-Yves LE DÉAUT
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Pierre MICHEL
FR
SOC
Abstention
M. François ROCHEBLOINE
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Josette DURRIEU
FR
SOC
Pour
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Pour
Mme Bernadette BOURZAI
FR
SOC
Pour
M. Jean-Claude FRÉCON
FR
SOC
Pour
Mr Tedo JAPARIDZE
GE
SOC
Pour
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Tinatin KHIDASHELI
GE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Tinatin BOKUCHAVA
GE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
GR
GUE
Pour
Mr Spyridon TALIADOUROS
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Eleni RAPTI
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Maria GIANNAKAKI
GR
NI
Contre
Mr Ivan RACAN
HR
SOC
Abstention
Ms Melita MULIC
HR
SOC
Pour
Mr Igor KOLMAN
HR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Pour
Mr Frano MATUŠIC
HR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Márton BRAUN
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Vilmos SZABÓ
HU
SOC
Pour
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Pour
Mr Ferenc KALMÁR
HU
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Attila GRUBER
HU
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Gergely GULYÁS
HU
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Michael McNAMARA
IE
SOC
Abstention
Ms Deirdre CLUNE
IE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Joseph O'REILLY
IE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Terry LEYDEN
IE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Ögmundur JÓNASSON
IS
GUE
Pour
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Pour
Ms Deborah BERGAMINI
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Luigi VITALI
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Renato FARINA
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Giuseppe SARO
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Giacomo STUCCHI
IT
GDE
Abstention
M. Pasquale NESSA
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pietro MARCENARO
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Giacomo SANTINI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Judith OEHRI
LI
ADLE
Pour
Ms Orinta LEIPUTE
LT
SOC
Pour
M. Gediminas JAKAVONIS
LT
ADLE
Pour
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ADLE
Pour
M. Norbert HAUPERT
LU
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Fernand BODEN
LU
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Lolita CIGANE
LV
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Charles ALLAVENA
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Béatrice FRESKO-ROLFO
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Stella JANTUAN
MD
SOC
Pour
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Grigore PETRENCO
MD
GUE
Contre
Mr Zoran VUKCEVIC
ME
SOC
Pour
Ms Snežana JONICA
ME
SOC
Pour
Ms Draginja VUKSANOVIC
ME
SOC
Pour
Mr Aleksandar SPASENOVSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Igor IVANOVSKI
MK
SOC
Contre
Mr Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Deborah SCHEMBRI
MT
SOC
Contre
Mr Joseph FENECH ADAMI
MT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tuur ELZINGA
NL
GUE
Contre
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Contre
Mr Peter van DIJK
NL
NI
Contre
Mr Malik AZMANI
NL
ADLE
Pour
Mr Klaas de VRIES
NL
SOC
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Ms Karin S. WOLDSETH
NO
GDE
Pour
Ms Anette TRETTEBERGSTUEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Ms Karin ANDERSEN
NO
GUE
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Adam HOFMAN
PL
NI
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
SOC
Pour
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Ms Iwona GUZOWSKA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Robert BIEDRON
PL
SOC
Pour
Mr Andrzej HALICKI
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Elzbieta RADZISZEWSKA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Marek KRZAKALA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Grzegorz CZELEJ
PL
NI
Pour
Mr Mariusz KAMINSKI
PL
NI
Pour
Mr Carlos COSTA NEVES
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Telmo CORREIA
PT
GDE
Pour
Mr Joăo Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr José MENDES BOTA
PT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Damian DRAGHICI
RO
SOC
Contre
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Viorel-Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ADLE
Pour
Ms Alina-?tefania GORGHIU
RO
ADLE
Pour
Ms Katarina RAKIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
GDE
Pour
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
Abstention
Ms Vesna MARJANOVIC
RS
SOC
Abstention
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
Abstention
Ms Svetislava BULAJIC
RS
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Vassiliy LIKHACHEV
RU
GUE
Pour
Ms Svetlana GORYACHEVA
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Alexey PUSHKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Olga BORZOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Robert SHLEGEL
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Tamerlan AGUZAROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Alexander SIDYAKIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Anvar MAKHMUTOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Nadezda GERASIMOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Olga KAZAKOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Mikael CEDERBRATT
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Pour
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Lennart AXELSSON
SE
SOC
Abstention
Ms Andreja CRNAK MEGLIC
SI
SOC
Contre
Mr Jakob PRESECNIK
SI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr József NAGY
SK
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Paride ANDREOLI
SM
SOC
Pour
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Pour
Ms Pelin GÜNDES BAKIR
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Burhan KAYATÜRK
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Ertugrul KÜRKÇÜ
TR
GUE
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Olena KONDRATIUK
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Iryna GERASHCHENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
GDE
Pour
Mr Serhii SOBOLIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Volodymyr PYLYPENKO
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Jim HOOD
UK
SOC
Pour
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Pour
Lord Alexander DUNDEE
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Robert NEILL
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Linda RIORDAN
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Paul FLYNN
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr David DAVIES
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Sandra OSBORNE
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Michael CONNARTY
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Jim DOBBIN
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Ian LIDDELL-GRAINGER
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Jim SHERIDAN
UK
SOC
Contre