01/10/2014 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Géorgie (Doc. 13588)
Amendement  1
Pour 23
Contre 104
Abstention 10


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Sílvia Eloïsa BONET
AD
SOC
Contre
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Oerd BYLYKBASHI
AL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Franz Leonhard ESSL
AT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Ms Ismeta DERVOZ
BA
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Philippe MAHOUX
BE
SOC
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
M. Gerhard PFISTER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Urs SCHWALLER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Luc RECORDON
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Contre
Mme Athina KYRIAKIDOU
CY
SOC
Contre
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mme Daniela FILIPIOVÁ
CZ
GDE
Contre
Ms Eva RICHTROVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Ms Kristýna ZELIENKOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Pavel HOLÍK
CZ
SOC
Contre
Ms Ute FINCKH-KRÄMER
DE
SOC
Contre
Ms Sybille BENNING
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Mechthild RAWERT
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Contre
Mr Michael Aastrup JENSEN
DK
ADLE
Contre
Mr Jacob LUND
DK
SOC
Contre
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Contre
Mr Margus HANSON
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Agustín CONDE
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Carmen QUINTANILLA
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Pour
M. Gabino PUCHE
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Salvador SEDÓ
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Rubén MORENO PALANQUES
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Jaana Maarit PELKONEN
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mika RAATIKAINEN
FI
NI
Contre
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Marie-Jo ZIMMERMANN
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Claude MIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Brigitte ALLAIN
FR
SOC
Pour
M. Thierry MARIANI
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pierre-Yves LE BORGN'
FR
SOC
Contre
Mme Pascale CROZON
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Guguli MAGRADZE
GE
SOC
Contre
Ms Tinatin BOKUCHAVA
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tedo JAPARIDZE
GE
SOC
Pour
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Dimitrios SALTOUROS
GR
SOC
Contre
Mr Igor KOLMAN
HR
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Melita MULIC
HR
SOC
Contre
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Contre
Mr Frano MATUŠIC
HR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Imre VEJKEY
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Katalin CSÖBÖR
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Zsolt CSENGER-ZALÁN
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Joseph O'REILLY
IE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Karl GARÐARSSON
IS
ADLE
Contre
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NI
Contre
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Francesco Maria GIRO
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Adele GAMBARO
IT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Rainer GOPP
LI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Arturas SKARDŽIUS
LT
SOC
Contre
M. Gediminas JAKAVONIS
LT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Marc SPAUTZ
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Yves CRUCHTEN
LU
SOC
Contre
Mme Françoise HETTO-GAASCH
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Contre
Mr Grigore PETRENCO
MD
GUE
Pour
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Hans FRANKEN
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Contre
Mr Klaas de VRIES
NL
SOC
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Tore HAGEBAKKEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Frank J. JENSSEN
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Henryk CIOCH
PL
GDE
Contre
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr João Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Carlos COSTA NEVES
PT
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marija OBRADOVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Aleksandar SENIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Ms Biljana PANTIC PILJA
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
SOC
Contre
Ms Darina GABÁNIOVÁ
SK
SOC
Contre
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gerardo GIOVAGNOLI
SM
SOC
Abstention
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Yildirim Tugrul TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Reha DENEMEÇ
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Ömer SELVI
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Mehmet Kasim GÜLPINAR
TR
GDE
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Contre
Mr Mustafa DZHEMILIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NI
Contre
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
GDE
Contre
Mr Serhii SOBOLIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Jim HOOD
UK
SOC
Abstention
Sir Roger GALE
UK
GDE
Abstention
Mr David CRAUSBY
UK
SOC
Contre
Dame Cheryl GILLAN
UK
GDE
Contre
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
GDE
Contre
Mr Jim SHERIDAN
UK
SOC
Contre
Sir Edward LEIGH
UK
GDE
Contre
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Pour
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Contre
Dame Angela WATKINSON
UK
GDE
Contre
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Contre
Lord Alexander DUNDEE
UK
GDE
Contre
Mr Brian BINLEY
UK
GDE
Pour